Rave Radio: Offline (0/0)
Email: Password:
Events Calendar - << January 2011 >>
Raves, Afterhours, Bars & Clubs, Concerts, Other.
Category:
 
Change Date:
Listings From
For Music Style
Sunday   Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday
            1
»Newyear Afterparty Soma 2010 (2)
»D-Formation (0)
»Happy 2011 (0)
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Odyssey 2012 @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Saturdays @ Entourage (0)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Recovery @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Perfection - Part 2: Hector Fonseca (Nyc) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Uppercut @ Redlite (0)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Jonathan Martin, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Flavour @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Day 1: D-Formation (Madrid) @ Stereo (0)
»Saturdays @ Theatro (0)
»One @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: Mark Anthony, Ian Key, Dj Janis @ Tools Pub (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
2
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Olé ! Olé !: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Lucky Sundays: B'ugo @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Francis G, Ian Key @ Sky, Club (0)
»David Morales (Usa) > All Night Long @ Stereo (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: Jimmy Strip, Danny Salvaje, Dj Janis @ Tools Pub (0)
  3
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Mario Bross @ Parking, Club (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: Mike Savoie, Dj Janis @ Tools Pub (0)
  4
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Mario Bross @ Parking, Club (0)
  5
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Salon Daome, Oasis Night, Guest Dj's Vyktor Zaa, S. Belfor, Kwab, Don Barbarino @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi, Bar (13)
»Boyz Night Out: Mario Bross @ Parking, Club (0)
  6
»★★★ Dorian Grey, Mad-K, Dr.Bix, Okin ★★★ (3)
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»High Society: Avilarge @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Dagobert (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Mario Bross @ Parking, Club (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Play: Maüs, Head Nodders @ U.N. (0)
  7
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Tantra: François Lebaron, Dj Malick, Chopin @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Nico Concerto @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»Chris George Zuger, Luc Soulière (Ott), Sand @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Max E @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Tigf !: David Laguer @ Parking, Club (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Pat Boogie @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»First Aid: Greg Pidc**k, The Doctors @ U.N. (0)
»Sandy Duperval, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
  8
»Special Event, Guest Dj Vyktor Zaa & Bass-Sick (0)
»Downlink (Bc), Vaski (Us), Lebelgeelectrod (Be) @ Bouddha Slinky 1st Bday (6)
»Lilium @ Bain Mathieu (50)
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Lippésuction Is The Key: Stéfane Lippé, Ian Key @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Session Syndromatique 018 @ L'Inspecteur Épingle (5)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Mark Anthony, Nico Concerto @ Parking, Club (0)
»Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Stephan Grondin @ Stereo (0)
»Pur Sickini: Mike Sickini @ Summum (0)
»Chris N, Kelly Nunes @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»B'ugo, Mike Perras @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»[Cancelled] ( Info Up Soon ) (0)
9
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Rise: Frank Turgeon @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé ! Olé !: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»The Cube Guys @ Imperial Room (0)
»Industry Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Alain Jackinsky @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Mario Bross, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: David Laguer, Dj Janis @ Tools Pub (0)
»Peopl: Angel Moraes (Nyc), Christian Pronovost, Jojoflores, Robert Ouimet @ U.N. (0)
  10
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Mario Bross @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Carl Muren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  11
»Good Bye Party | Marion Back To France (1)
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (10)
»Boyz Night Out: Mario Bross @ Parking, Club (0)
  12
»Oasis Night, Salon Daome, Dj Frank Turgeon & Don B. (0)
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi @ Koi, Bar (5)
»Boyz Night Out: Mario Bross @ Parking, Club (0)
»Wednesdays @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  13
»Multiverse : Dubstep - Glitch Hop Edition ! (11)
»Seth Troxler (De), Mike Mind & Thomas Von Party (Ca), Lee Foss (Usa) (1)
»Electroslave @ Avant-Garde Bar (1)
»Pat Boogie @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dirty Party: Dirty Groov'her @ Dagobert (0)
»Multiverse: Quasars @ Lambi, Club (21)
»Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Shortcut, Dj Zoo @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Play: Donato Dozzy (Italie), Ostrich @ U.N. (0)
  14
»Minicoolboyz (It), Anja Schneider (De), Green & Lateez (Ca) (4)
»Do You Remember @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Roux Soundsystem, Elias Cordos, Fancyfhreek @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Soirée Flirt: Roberto Lopez @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Vendredis House Music: Relâche @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»Steve Stevens, Luc Soulière (Ott), Mick Sin @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Keith Dean @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Max E @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Tigf !: K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mike McCarthy, Benp & Mart, Diego Saenz @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Vdj Rpm, Dj Faithfull, Dj Blast @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Dj Vito V, Julien Ricard @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Pat Boogie @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»King Richard @ Theatro (0)
»White Noise @ Time @ Time Supperclub (0)
»Friday Night Live @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»No Excuse: Bender, Paskal & Vesselinov @ U.N. (0)
»Miss Shelton, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Dj Mini, Duvall || Velvet || Fri, Ven Jan 14 @ Velvet (1)
  15
»Dorian Grey @ Chez Baptiste (1)
»Stanton Warriors (Gb), Lunice (Ca), Débruit (Fr), Night Trackin Djs (Ca) (3)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Réflection Sessions: Franco Fabi, Jonny Marciano, Monitor @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Wild & Rsquo;nsexynight: Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Black Magik @ L'Espace Griffintown (154)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»I Love Nyc @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»Samedis (B) Eat It: Eddy Jasmin @ Nuvo (0)
»Workout: Dj Haughty @ Parking, Club (0)
»King Richard @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Pump Up The Volume @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Ian Key, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Danny Torrence @ Stereo (0)
»Pur Sickini: Mike Sickini @ Summum (0)
»Chris N, Kelly Nunes @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»Dj Yovan, Fastbreak @ Theatro (0)
»Saturdays @ Theatro (0)
»Paul Lizzi, Baby Lou, Derek Falls @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Lyle Quach (Nyc) @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
16
»The After-Party (2)
»New Yorld Order: B'ugo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Licious, Skittel'zz, Dj Analog, Dj Azyz, Keith Dean, Dj Mohtorious, Dj Kamist @ Dagobert (0)
»Franco Fabi @ Imperial Room (0)
»Industry Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Dj Malick, Chopin @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Alain Jackinsky, Lance (Nyc) @ Sky, Club (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: King Louis, Dj Janis @ Tools Pub (0)
»Peopl.: Ultra Nate (Usa), Jojoflores, Christian Pronovost, Robert Ouimet @ U.N. (0)
  17
»Lyle Quach @ Cafeteria (0)
»Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Carl Muren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  18
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (9)
  19
»Oasis Night, Salon Daome, Dj Bacanito & Don B. (0)
»Bass Drive Wednesdays: Famelik & Vndl, W Vilify @ Belmont, Le (1)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi, Bar (9)
»Chantal MacHabée (Rds), Stéphane Langdeau (Rds) @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  20
»Kid Sister (Us), Terror Danjah (Uk), Eskmo (Us), Marc Rémillard (Ca) (2)
»Electroslave @ Avant-Garde Bar (1)
»Tease: Hugo Turenne @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Refresh !: Roux Soundsystem, Nymra & Sofisticated @ Parking, Club (0)
»I R K, Dialect, Mongoose @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (5)
»Dj Grand @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Play: Jorg, Dany Fares @ U.N. (0)
  21
»Ko Drum N Bass Round One (10)
»The White Party: Wolfgang Gartner (0)
»Round Table Knights (Ch), Egyptrixx (Ca), Andrew Weatherall (Uk), Panton (Ca) (1)
»Soiree Peinture En Direct, Dj's (1)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Tease For The Ladies: Lady McCoy @ Bains Douches (0)
»The Movement: Martin Villeneuve (Ott ( @ Buddha, Bar (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Hakim Guelmi, One Way @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Trance & Progressive: Egocentrix, Dj Dangeron @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Angélika @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»Djc. Chris, Bwd, Cassandria Daiva, Eric Energy (Ott) @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Dj Hill @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Max E @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Neon Présente : Chromeo: Chromeo (Gb), Mnrd (Calif), Young Empires (Tor) @ Metropolis (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Viktor & Friends: Viktor Andrei @ O.P. (0)
»Tigf !: David Laguer @ Parking, Club (0)
»Ohm Hourani, Adam The Goose, Yanis @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Vdj Rpm, Dj Arabika, Dj Podz @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Dj Vito V, Julien Ricard @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Pat Boogie @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»King Richard @ Theatro (0)
»Fridays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Soundshaper @ U.N. (0)
»Skittel'zz, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
  22
»Black Magik 3.5 (46)
»Let The Boots Do The Talking (1)
»20 Hertz Record Label Party (3)
»Dorian Grey @ Chez Baptiste ( Gratos ) (1)
»Emac Electronic Music Experience (1)
»Accotte Ton Crew (0)
»Akufen (Ca), Isolée (De), Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts (Ca), Pépé Bradock (Fr) (1)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Tournée Clubaholics: Vito V @ Bains Douches (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Hardwell (Holland), Etienne Ozborne, Domenic Pandolfo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Wild & Rsquo;nsexynight: Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»New York Style: Michel Tardif, Cassandria Daiva, Claude Mignacca @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Alex Lamarre, Paul Random @ Imperial Room (0)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Sixty Nine Jeans Fashion Night @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»(B) Eat It: Ian Key @ Nuvo (0)
»Ritmica 2.0: Jonny Marciano, Nicola Torriero, Massi Miliano @ O.P. (0)
»Workout: Alain Jackinsky @ Parking, Club (0)
»King Richard @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Pump Up The Volume @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Nico Concerto, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Hardwell (Holl), King Louis @ Sotto (0)
»Finally !: Angel Moraes (Nyc), John Creamer (Nyc) @ Stereo (0)
»Pur Sickini: Mike Sickini @ Summum (0)
»Chris N, Kelly Nunes @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»Chris N @ Theatro (0)
»Senorita @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Maüs, Miksun @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
23
»Remember The Time: David Laguer @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé ! Olé !: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Uppercut @ Imperial Room (0)
»Produkt Présente: Eddie Thoneick (All) @ Muzique (0)
»Paskal & Vesselinov @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Nico Concerto, Dj Norm @ Sky, Club (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: Stéfane Lippé, Dj Janis @ Tools Pub (0)
»Peopl.: Jojoflores, Christian Pronovost, Robert Ouimet @ U.N. (0)
  24
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Tomy Villacorta @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Carl Muren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  25
»Safari: Seb Fauteux Vs, Pierre Babin, Esteban De Haro (Mexico) @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (8)
  26
»Oasis Night, Salin Daome, Dj Fuky Flex & Don .B (0)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Oasis: Fuki Flex, Don B. @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi, Bar (12)
»Richard Petit, Marie-Andére Poulin @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Ladies Night @ Theatro (0)
  27
»Carl Craig (Us), Stacey Pullen (Us), Jordan Dare (Ca) (1)
»Carl Müren, Paul Random @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Noise Floor: Andres Velilla, Milton Clark @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Jeff Fontaine & Friends: Jeff Fontaine @ O.P. (0)
»Refresh: Roux Soundsystem Tag Pierre De Lux & Rochelle @ Parking, Club (0)
»Bass-Ic, Miles D, Spacekadet & Pinky38 @ Passeport, Club (3)
»Dj Kingdom @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»★★★ The 2nd Floor: : Mélodrastik Vs Milton Clark, Deuce Havok, Dr.Bix ★★★ @ Saphir, Club (2)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Ibiza World Club Tour: Chris Montana (All), King Richard @ Theatro (0)
»Play: Maüs, Zeina @ U.N. (0)
  28
»64hz, 0db Présente : : Maetrik & M0h (14)
»Harajuku Montréal (58)
»Le Groove De La Terre (7)
»Sbtrkt (Gb), Bowly (Ca), Ikonika (Gb), Poirier (Ca) (3)
»Earworm (Usa) @ 1234, Club (0)
»Tease For The Ladies: Lady McCoy @ Bains Douches (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Scott James, Michael Giorgio, Offset, Marc Marzenit (Esp), Extraordinary, Hish M @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Futuristik Funk: Peter Anthony, Arsen @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Vendredis House Music: Relâche @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»Alexander Sims, Cassandria Daiva, Sand @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Ricky J @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Max E @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Hakim's B-Day Party: Hakim Guelmi @ O.P. (0)
»Tigf !: K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»André Mocombe, Cf, One Aura @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Vdj Rpm, Dj Chris N, Dj Psychology @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Dj Vito V, Julien Ricard @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Trance Nation: Sied Van Riel (Holl), Uppercut, Insomnia @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»King Louis @ Sotto (0)
»Pat Boogie @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»King Richard @ Theatro (0)
»Fast Break @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Nick Curly (All), Maher Daniel @ U.N. (0)
»Short Cut, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
  29
»Boot Camp (121)
»ૐ Impervia ૐ (2)
»Joel Mull (Se), Dvs1 (Us), Kollektiv Turmstrasse (De), Nathan Burns & Elio Krass (6)
»Mc Mario, Steve Watt @ 1234, Club (0)
»Neon Présente...: Jacques Greene, Seb Diamond, Duvall @ Belmont, Le (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Wippenberg (All), Glenn Morrison (Tor), King Louis, Omni, Max Dirt, Marc Rémilla @ Circus, Afterhours (2)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Soirée Risquée 43: Flabbergast, Vincent Lemieux @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Fire & Ice: Dj Elle, Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»New York Style: Luc Soulière (Ott), Cassandria Daiva @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Frank Turgeon, Donald Lauture @ Ivy Nightclub (0)
»Produkt Présente: Norman Doray (Paris) @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Superfly @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Urban Nights: Dj Azyz, Dj Analog @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»(B) Eat It: Nico Concerto @ Nuvo (0)
»Attractiv: Dj Cf, Max Rain @ O.P. (0)
»Workout: Etienne Ozborne @ Parking, Club (0)
»King Richard @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Pump Up The Volume @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Dj G-Feex, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Subliminal Essentials !: Harry «choo Choo » Romero (Nyc), Steve Bear Sas @ Stereo (0)
»Pur Sickini: Mike Sickini @ Summum (0)
»Chris N, Kelly Nunes @ Theatre Outremont (0)
»Nima Gorji, Yanis @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Satisfy: Nima Gorji (Ibiza), Dj Yanis @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Chris N @ Theatro (0)
»Funk Boutique @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Harry «choo Choo » Romero (Nyc) @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»[Cancelled] Winter Interlude Hivernal (9)
30
»Phonic: Chopin @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé ! Olé !: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Beat Boutique: Seb Fauteux, Clifford Brown @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Citizen Présente: Oscar G (Miami), Steve Bear Sas @ Imperial Room (0)
»Industry Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Paskal & Vesselinov @ Parking, Club (0)
»Steve Aries, Kingdom, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Sylvain Roy, Francis G @ Sky, Club (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: Hugo Turenne, Dj Janis @ Tools Pub (0)
»Peopl.: Jojoflores, Christian Pronovost, Robert Ouimet @ U.N. (0)
  31
»Dj Short Cut, Jesse Zotti @ Cafeteria (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Lundis Goldmember: Carl Müren, Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)