Rave Radio: Offline (0/0)
Email: Password:
Events Calendar - << July 2010 >>
Raves, Afterhours, Bars & Clubs, Concerts, Other.
Category:
 
Change Date:
Listings From
For Music Style
Sunday   Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday
        1
»Escapade: Deadmau5 (Live), Max Graham & More (5)
»★★★ The 2nd Floor : : Mexican Party ★★★ (0)
»Woodstock En Beauce 2010 (3)
»Fête Du Canada: Benny Benassi (Ital), Thomas H, Scott James, Carl Müren @ Beach, Club (0)
»Time's Up! @ Black Jack Resto-Bar (0)
»Attitude City Thursdays @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Grilled Cheese Thursdays @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Avilarge @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Fête Du Canada: Benny Benassi (Ital), Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Ladies' Night @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Let's Get Rad Again @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Jeudi Piscine 5 @ 7: Mister Smith @ Hilton Bonaventure (0)
»Lick It! @ Il Motore (0)
»Jeudis De L'industrie: Frank Turgeon @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Refresh: Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Wreck (Bc), Construct, Sourultrafast @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (8)
»Superlaser Thursdays, Beat Me Up Thursdays @ Saphir, Club (0)
»I Love Canada: Eddy Jasmin @ Sotto (0)
  2
»Shaman Tales: Aqua (7)
»Woodstock En Beauce 2010 (3)
»Lindsday Lohan Sextape Fridays @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Club Sin : : Dominatrix @ Cabaret Cleo (0)
»Chris Liebing (All), Creator, Mateo Murphy, Yovan @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Big City Night @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Come To The Dance Fridays @ Il Motore (0)
»La Touch @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon @ La Folie (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Pascale McCoy @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Steve Aries, Tomy Villacorta @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Trance Nation: Markus Schulz (Miami), Uppercut, Wizz @ Redlite (2)
»Soirée Dark Wave, Panic @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Soundshaper, Olivier Saint-Germain, Dominic Dublin @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Bamboo Bar: Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Hey Memphis! Queers @ Woof, Bar (0)
»Soirée Freak Out Total @ Zoobizarre (0)
  3
»Nexus (150)
»Shaman Tales: Aqua (7)
»Trance Festival (29)
»Woodstock En Beauce 2010 (3)
»Bbq Électronik: Tomy Villacorta, Dfrench, Jerry C (1)
»Autofest @ Beach, Club (0)
»Plateau Saturdays @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Le Spank @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Boombox: Starkillers (Usa), King Louis, Axel Klein @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Ultra: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Eclectic Saturday @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Charred Walls Of The Damned, Don Jamieson @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»The Family Jewels @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Mod Club @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Rokks & Pironti, Angélika @ Karma, Club (0)
»The All-Rounder @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Produkt Présente: Dennis Ferrer (Nyc) @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Workout: King Louis @ Parking, Club (0)
»Salade Sonique Dnb Bbq @ Pearl, Club (1)
»Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Deca-Dance Night @ Rockette, La (0)
»Massive Attack @ Saphir, Club (3)
»Mario Bross, Nico Concerto, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Lakou, Robi Jewel @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Stéphan Grondin, Chris Soul (Nyc) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Stéfane Lippé, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Samedis Ozés: Peakafeller @ VIP Lounge (0)
»Super Aqua Club @ Zoobizarre (0)
4
»Psytrance @ The Mountain (6)
»Summer Sessions: Nicola Torriero, Fred Miller, Jason Jesse @ Beach, Club (0)
»Sarcastic @ Swing & Skip @ Blizzarts, Bar (2)
»Banana Split Sundaes @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Frank Turgeon @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Game Night @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Supreme Sundays @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Krafty Kuts, Yankat, Mat_Moebius, Leboucher, Mono-Poly, Kasteniede, Sequential F @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (29)
»Lucky Sundays: B'ugo @ Parking, Club (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»Dimanche Good @ Rockette, La (0)
»Nico Concerto, Lance (Nyc) @ Sky, Club (0)
  5
»Salade Sonique D & B Bbq (0)
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Lundi Combo: Dj Romeo @ Aigle Noir, Bar (0)
»Hill, Superfly @ Beach, Club (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Mike Savoie @ Parking, Club (0)
  6
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Mardi Spaghetti @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Microzoo: Kressel, Clifford Brown @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Koi, Bar (21)
»O C D J - Subtone & Mutante @ Passeport, Club (10)
  7
»Iron Maiden, Dream Theater @ Centre Bell (2)
»Back2back Wednesday: Patrick Dream, Roux Soundsystem, Funky Jay @ Terrasses Bonsecours (0)
  8
»B.H.C. Presents Bombaman, Dialect, Pandemic, Mc Caesar, Bass MacHines. (1)
»Tempo Presents: Cooly G @ Lambi (0)
»Play Room : Tease: Hugo Turenne @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Dagobert (0)
»Jeudi Piscine 5 @ 7: Mister Smith @ Hilton Bonaventure (0)
»Jeudis De L'industrie: Jason Jesse (Ott) @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Refresh: Nathan Burns @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mako (Fr), Elliot K B2b Rhys Taylor, Wally @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (3)
  9
»Northtek 2010 (9)
»Space Gathering 2010 (135)
»Synergy: Dj Malick, Scott James, Driss @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Dimitri Vegas Vs, Like Mike, Scott James, Dj Pauly D @ Karma, Club (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon @ La Folie (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Mtl Future Garage Presents: Sexual Healing Ft Pangaea (Uk) @ Le Pharaon (6)
»Happy Hour: Francis G @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Paskal & Vesselinov @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»David Laguer @ Parking, Club (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»D-Joooo, Dj Biell @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Circo Loco: Clive Henry (Gb), Matthias Tabzmann (All), Kenny Glasgow (Tor), Jonn @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Terroristkriss - Powercup - Dicksweat @ Trash, Le (1)
»Dj Skittel'zz, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Soirée Freak Out Total @ Zoobizarre (0)
  10
»Evolution | Festival De Musique Electronique (1)
»Northtek 2010 (9)
»Dj Mariana Morales, Pat Styles, G. V. Peretz @ Jupiter Room (1)
»Happy Birthday Zerstorung And Hardfuckingcore (35)
»Space Gathering 2010 (135)
»Etienne Ozborne (Ott), Ian Key @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Ultra: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Unik Présente: Uppercut, Vs, Danny Torrence @ Karma, Club (0)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»La Grande Retrouvaille Du '' Limelight 2010 '' @ Limelight (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Angélika @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Workout: Dj Aron (Israel) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Ian Key, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dominic B, Drb, Gervais Sphinx, Evad @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»David Tort (Esp) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Felipe Lira (Rio), Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Samedis Ozés: Peakafeller @ VIP Lounge (0)
11
»Northtek 2010 (9)
»War Is Over !!!!! (31)
»L'abreuvoir Va Jouer Dans Le Parc Lafontaine (1)
»Music @ The Mountain (4)
»Space Gathering 2010 (135)
»Domenic Pandolfo, King Louis, Carl Müren, Jamal (Tor), Frank Turgeon, Elias Cord @ Beach, Club (0)
»Banana Split Sundaes @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Enter My World: Pat Cara @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Hola ! Ola !: Raymundo Nunez, Alberto Rkow @ Hôtel Hyatt Regency (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Glamour: Uppercut @ L'action (0)
»David Vendetta (France), Dj Micah (Nyc) @ Muzique (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Pat Boogie @ Parking, Club (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Dj Norm, Francis G @ Sky, Club (0)
  12
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Bbq Extravaganza (9)
»Lundi Combo: Dj Romeo @ Aigle Noir, Bar (0)
»King Louis, King Richard @ Beach, Club (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
  13
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Mardi Spaghetti @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Microzoo: Mr: P, Nathan Burns @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Prism Code Psytrance Tuesdays @ Koi, Bar (8)
»O C D J @ Passeport, Club (17)
  14
»Mercredi 5 @ 7: Eddy Jasmin (0)
»Vilfy - Bass Drive @ Koi, Bar (1)
  15
»Heartbreaker With Tigersapien, MacHinedrum And Mary Hell @ Belmont, Le (0)
»Clifford Brown @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Les Adieux De Dj Preach: Dj Preach, Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Jeudi Piscine 5 @ 7: Mister Smith @ Hilton Bonaventure (0)
»Jeudis De L'industrie: Pat Cara @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Refresh: Peter Anthony, Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»The Killabits (Toronto) @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (5)
»★★★ Mr.Tea, Bijoux, Zimo ★★★ @ Saphir, Club (8)
  16
»Sweet Dubstep Sixteen: 16bit (11)
»U2 (0)
»Fête À Spike, Yo! (7)
»La Danse Noire: Feat. Sebastian R. Komor @ Cafe Dekcuf (1)
»Komor Kommando In Ottawa! @ Cafe Dekcuf (1)
»Trance Nation: Preach, Justin Time, Hollow Heart, Robert K @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Beach Party @ L'Eclipse Afterclub (1)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon @ La Folie (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Eddy Jasmin @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Simon Lawler, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Album Release: Max Graham @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Miss Shelton, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Soirée Freak Out Total @ Zoobizarre (0)
  17
»After Skool Special (103)
»Fat Beat Sessions (0)
»Session Syndromatique 012 (3)
»Mtl Hardcore On The Streets (55)
»Beach Party Ckoi: Yves Larock (Suisse), Perry «the Wizzard» Lamarre,, Autres Djs @ Beach, Club (0)
»The Session Presents: Dj Bailey [Bbc 1xtra, Uk] @ Belmont, Le (2)
»Soil Of Ignorance, Complete Lobotomy, Biological Monstrosity @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Réflection Sessions: Franco Fabi, Jonny Marciano @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Ultra: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Eddy Jasmin, Gervais Sphinx, Vs, Dominic Perreault, Darryl Masih @ Infrection (0)
»We Heart Pressure @ Jupiter Room, Club (3)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Relais Pour La Vie: Dj Kingdom, Seb Filion @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Workout: Dj Paulo (La), Alain Jackinsky @ Parking, Club (0)
»Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»★★★ The 2nd Floor : : Édition Du Samedi ★★★ @ Saphir, Club (9)
»Mario Bross, Nico Concerto, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Girls Just Wanna Have Fun @ Sonar (13)
»Salle Principale: Drb @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Christian Pronovost, Steve Bear Sas @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Yinon Yahel (Tel-Aviv), Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Samedis Ozés: Peakafeller @ VIP Lounge (0)
»Slanted: Craig Mitchell (Bos), Chris Murray,, Dj Invité @ Warehouse Mtl (0)
18
»Party Privé Chez Moi ;) (1)
»After-Piknik Crossfade Sunday (4)
»Rammstein Au Festival D'été De Québec (14)
»Music @ The Mountain (8)
»Tiësto World Tour: Tiësto (Holl), Dj Addy (Tor), Uppercut, Dj Kingdom, Wizz Vs I @ Beach, Club (3)
»Banana Split Sundaes @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Phonic: Chopin @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Glamour: Uppercut @ L'action (0)
»Bassnectar, Dig-It-Al, Vilify & Construct, Intoccabile @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (63)
»Lucky Sundays: Paskal & Vesselinov @ Parking, Club (0)
»Soilwork, Death Angel, Augury, Mutiny Within, Swashbuckle @ Petit Campus (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: David Laguer, Lance (Nyc) @ Sky, Club (0)
  19
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Lundi Combo: Dj Romeo @ Aigle Noir, Bar (0)
»G-Feex @ Parking, Club (0)
  20
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Mardi Spaghetti @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Microzoo: Clifford Brown, Marinelli, Nathan Burns @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Koi, Bar (21)
»O C D J @ Passeport, Club (10)
  21
»Bass Drive Wednesdays Presents: Mayday & Wally (4)
»Le Paranormal Et Les Maîtres De L'invisible (1)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Die Antwoord, Sleigh Bells @ National, Le (7)
»Back2back Wednesdays: Patrick Dream, Mary Hell, Funky Jay @ Terrasses Bonsecours (0)
  22
»Le Rendez-Vous Jovialiste (1)
»Remember The Time: David Laguer @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Music In Your Face: C-Side, Simon Miller @ Dagobert (0)
»Jeudi Piscine 5 @ 7: Mister Smith @ Hilton Bonaventure (0)
»Jeudis De L'industrie: St-Martin @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Roux Soundsystem, Nathan Burns @ Parking, Club (0)
»Woblz (Ott), Manygances Live (France) @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (5)
»★★★ The 2nd Floor ★★★ @ Saphir, Club (1)
  23
»Exotek Nights, Passeport (0)
»Sexy Musik @ Le Drugstore With Dj Mariana Morales (1)
»Eclipse Summer Electronic Music Festival 2010: 10th Anniversary (233)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Festival Fastforward 2 Shredolucion @ Cafe Chaos (1)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Dark Knights: Aura Frequency, Oren D, D & D @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Lastoria @ Karma, Club (0)
»Aliceffekt, Orgasma Live : : Badass @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (3)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon @ La Folie (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Dj Hill @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Francis G @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Scott Free @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Benoit Vinet, Uppercut, Scott Free @ Redlite (0)
»Fridays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Music In Your Face: Flavour, C-Side @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Danny Tenaglia (Nyc) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Soirée French Touch: Dj Luckness @ Suco (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Inflasion Girls @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Dj Skittel'zz, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Soirée Freak Out Total @ Zoobizarre (0)
  24
»Eclipse Summer Electronic Music Festival 2010: 10th Anniversary (233)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Dan Desnoyers, Dj Kal, Dj Chanelle @ Beach, Club (0)
»Festival Fastforward 2 Shredolucion @ Cafe Chaos (1)
»Sting Et Le Royal Philarmonic Concert Orchestra @ Centre Bell (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Jamal (Tor), Domenic Pandolfo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Ultra: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Eresys A Salon Daome @ Daome, Salon (1)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»No Artificial Flavour: Dj Yovan, Dj Fadel @ Karma, Club (0)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Christmas In July @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Miss Honey Dijon (Nyc) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Saturday @ Redlite (1)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Nico Concerto, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Be Yourself Double Header Part 2 @ Stereo (0)
»Be Yourself Part 2: Danny Tenaglia (Nyc) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Short Cut @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Yinon Yahel (Tel-Aviv), Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Samedis Ozés: Peakafeller @ VIP Lounge (0)
25
»Eclipse Summer Electronic Music Festival 2010: 10th Anniversary (233)
»Psykedelik Muzak @ The Mountain (8)
»Ice Creams Sundays @ Bains Douches (0)
»Chus & Ceballos (Spain), The Cube Guys (Italy) @ Beach, Club (0)
»Banana Split Sundaes @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»New World Order: B'ugo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Noze, Zombie Disco Squad, Claire, Ddamage @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (1)
»Lucky Sundays: Dj Haughty @ Parking, Club (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Alain Jackinskyfrancis G @ Sky, Club (0)
  26
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Lundi Combo: Dj Romeo @ Aigle Noir, Bar (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
  27
»A Complete Fiasco (0)
»Mardi Spaghetti @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Microzoo: Dj Mir, Nathan Burns @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Koi, Bar (4)
»O C D J @ Passeport, Club (10)
  28
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Back2back Wednesdays: Patrick Dream, Jeff Fontaine &, Lucie Lebel, Y Jay @ Terrasses Bonsecours (0)
  29
»Nero (1)
»Paul Random, Carl Muren @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Festival Meg Montréal - Club Meg 1 : Black Strobe (Dj Set), Phoebe Killdeer ... @ Club Soda (2)
»Marco G Reçoit...: Alex Gaudino (Italie), Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Festival Meg Montréal - Meg Showcase 1 : Pom Pom War, The Man MacHine, Transport @ Divan Orange, Le (2)
»Jeudi Piscine 5 @ 7: Mister Smith @ Hilton Bonaventure (0)
»Jeudis De L'industrie: Michel Simard @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Roux Soundsystem, Nathan Burns @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dubstep Vs Techno @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (6)
  30
»Divers Cité - New Society (7)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Flex: Bender & Latez, Steve Green, Hakim Guelmi @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Festival Meg Montréal - Club Meg 2 : Birdy Nam Nam, Holy Ghost! ... @ Club Soda (4)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Festival Meg Montréal - Meg Showcase 2 : Le Roi Poisson, Navet Confit ... @ Divan Orange, Le (2)
»Sexy Musik: Dj Mariana Morales @ Drugstore (1)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon @ La Folie (0)
»The Soul Of Rnb @ Lambi, Club (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Esteban Rockett (Nyc) @ Ovën Piztro (0)
»Tracy Young (Miami), K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Ko @ Petit Campus (5)
»Ko Special Dnb Vs Dubstep Feat Antiserum, Sf, Ca @ Petit Campus (10)
»Trance Nation: Cosmic Gate (All), Uppercut, Wizz @ Redlite (0)
»Fridays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Music In Your Face: Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Vibe (Portugal), Joubin @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»Fridays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Dj Shortcut, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Soirée Freak Out Total @ Zoobizarre (0)
  31
»Blood On My Nikes By Dubma$hine (69)
»Druidix Summer Ritual (11)
»Eddy Jasmin, Tomy Vallacorta, Vyktor Zaa Brazilian Fever (Live Show By Cantelly (0)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»The Black Eyed Peas @ Centre Bell (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Lippésuction: Shawn Riker (Tor), Stéfane Lippé @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Festival Meg Montréal - Club Meg 3 : Beat Torrent, Le Matos, Ddamage ... @ Club Soda (4)
»Samedis Ultra: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Festival Meg Montréal - Meg Showcase 3 : Organ Mood, The Popopopops (Dj Set) @ Divan Orange, Le (2)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Back To The Roots : Soirée Jungle @ Jupiter Room, Club (10)
»Patrick Dream, Stéphane Belfort @ Karma, Club (0)
»Produkt Présente: Dj Will.I.Am (La) @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Grey Goose Night @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Mary-Anne Hobbs, Lazer Sword, Roska, Hovatron, Esl Crew @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (6)
»Stéphan Grondin, Ceevox (Nyc) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»The Goods @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Cajjmere Wray (Tor), Nico Concerto, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Dc, Party: Freemasons (Gb), Peter Rauhofer (Nyc), Alain Jackinsky, @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Michel Simard @ Sunrise, Afterhours (0)
»La Danse Noire @ Swizzles (1)
»Saturdays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Scotty Thomson (Nyc), Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Official Warning: Incoming Game Pre-Party! @ Vinyl (41)
»Samedis Ozés: Peakafeller @ VIP Lounge (0)
»Brazilian Fever: Eddy Jasmin, Tomy Villacorta, Vyktor Zaa (Panama) @ Warehouse Mtl (0)
»Masala Sono @ Zoobizarre (0)