Rave Radio: Offline (0/0)
Email: Password:
Events Calendar - << October 2010 >>
Raves, Afterhours, Bars & Clubs, Concerts, Other.
Category:
 
Change Date:
Listings From
For Music Style
Sunday   Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday
          1
»Fly High With Us Party (22)
»Sexy Musik-My Goodbye Party-Dj Mariana Morales @ Le Drugstore (1)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Funky Party @ L'Eclipse Afterclub (1)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Benoit Vinet, Uppercut, Scott Free @ Redlite (0)
»Ladies Affair @ Seven, Club (0)
»Sander Kleinenberg (Uk) @ Stereo Bar Closed (1)
  2
»Psy Party @ Mike's Home (1)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»King Louis, Axel Klein, Dr Phil, Davy Pacheco @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Atari Teenage Riot @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (19)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Model Search @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»Alain Jackinsky, Etienne Ozborne @ Parking, Club (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Victor Calderone (Nyc) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Short Cut @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»[Cancelled] Psychonaut Thank You Party : ) (107)
3
»Ian Key @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Immolation, Vader, Abigail Williams, Lecherous Nocturne, Pathology @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (1)
»Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Les Dimanches De La Mode: Dj Dfrench @ Nuvo (0)
»Pop Montreal @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (3)
»Lucky Sundays: B'ugo @ Parking, Club (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Mario Bross, Maxwell House @ Sky, Club (0)
  4
»Boyz Night Out: Max Julien @ Parking, Club (0)
»Black Dahlia Murder, Goatwhore, Arkaik, Paroxysm @ Petit Campus (1)
  5
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (18)
»Mardi À Mado: Dj Mado @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»O C D J @ Passeport, Club (7)
  6
»Oasis (Le Plateau Dance Au Ritme Du Salon Daome ) Don Barbarino & Vyktor Zaa (Cl (1)
»Max Julien @ 737 (0)
»Montmorency Monte Au Chalet @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Robert De La... Gauthier, Johnnybonnyrock @ Sky, Club (0)
  7
»After Jock Ball: Avilarge @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Sin @ Dagobert (0)
»Reso: Presented By Bass M.O.B Mtl's Cartel Thursdays @ HΩ Private Club (1)
»Hexa-5 Presents: Freakuency @ Le Belmont Sur Le Boulevard (16)
»Corps & Graphies: Eddy Jasmin @ Nuvo (0)
»Roux Soundsystem, Nathan Burns @ Parking, Club (0)
»Forward: Ghostbeard-Miles D-Ella Grave-Regimental @ Passeport, Club (5)
»★★★ The 2nd Floor : : Melodrastik- Dialect - Yomig ★★★ @ Saphir, Club (6)
»Jock Ball: Shawn Riker (Tor), David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Play: Maüs, Anton, Jorg @ U.N. (0)
  8
»Une Tekos (66)
»Ritual Nights - October Imports! (1)
»Sexy Musik-- Mariana's B-Day Bash--Sat. Oct 9th @ Mnb Club (1)
»Vendredis New York: Nico Concerto (0)
»Forbidden Fruits (9)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Après Bal En Cuir: Chopin, Malick @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Bass Therapy @ Drugstore (0)
»Party: Dj Dfrench @ L'Eclipse Afterclub (1)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Sugar Rush @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Vendredi Happy Hours: Francis G @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»I Love Deep - With Dorian Grey, Jess Belanger, Complextion @ Nuvo (1)
»Tgif - Édition B & B: K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Uppercut, Dj Maddy (Ott), Dj 2me (Ott) @ Pure, Club (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Infected Mushroom (Tel-Aviv), Insomnia, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (27)
»Ladies Affair @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dj Dfrench @ Skylight (0)
»Flavour @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Drumcode Vs Leftroom: Joel Mull (Gb), Matt Tolfrey (Gb), Inxec (All), Ostrich @ Stereo Bar Closed (2)
»Bal En Cuir: Scotty Thomson (Nyc), Escape (Nyc), Jack Chang (Gb) @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Deuces Wilds @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Dj Skittel'zz, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Mochipet- Living-Stone - Rilly Guilty - @ Warehouse (Ancien Decibel) @ Warehouse Mtl (3)
»[Cancelled] Sanctuary Fridays: Edm Edition @ Cafe Dekcuf (0)
  9
»Pré-Party Psy Black Light | Pounjah Reçoit ... La Dinde (7)
»Forbidden Fruits (9)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Réflection Sessions: Franco Fabi, Jonny Marciano @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Eddy Jasmin, Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Uppercut, Rokks & Pironti @ Karma, Club (0)
»Session Syndromatique 015 @ L'Inspecteur Épingle (2)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Miss Prestin @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»Pré-Bal Uniforme: Hector Fonseca (Nyc) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mark Anthony, Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Max Julien, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Etienne Ozborne @ Sotto (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»After Bal Militaire: Abel Ramos (Esp), Stéphan Grondin @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Virtual Light's Massive Psy Birthday Jam @ The Pound (84)
»Bal En Cuir: Manny Lehman (La), Tony Moran (Nyc), Stéfane Lippé @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Private Dancer @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Party Pré-Black & Blue: Steve Bear Sas, Scott Free, Michel Tardif @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (1)
10
»Black & Blue: Salle House, Chus & Ceballos (Madrid), Hernan Cattaneo (Argentine) (18)
»L'invasion Des Zombies Harajuku (30)
»Le Bal Disco: Mc Mario, Spaceman @ 1234, Club (0)
»Karl Worf @ 737 (0)
»Staff Night: Dj Kal @ Botown (0)
»Automne Break @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Rise: Frank Turgeon @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Marco Calliari, Stef Agostino @ La Folie (0)
»School Party @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Pré-Black & Blue: Jamal (Tor) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Uppercut, Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»Angélika, Francis G @ Sky, Club (0)
»Revive: Etienne Ozborne @ Sotto (0)
»Mark Farina (Sf), Max Hebert @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»David Vendetta (France), A-Trak, Shaydakiss, A-Rock, Hatchmatik @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Peopl: Angel Moraes (Nyc), Jojoflores, Christian Pronovost, Robert Ouimet, Zo @ U.N. (0)
»[Cancelled] Offer Nissim, Ana Paula (0)
  11
»Dj Aron (Tel-Aviv), Alain Jackinskystéfane Lippé, Dj Haughty, Ben Manson (Paris) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Junior Vasquez (Nyc), Angel Moraes (Nyc), Steve Bear Sas,, Invités @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Action De Grâce: Uppercut, Dj Kingdom Vs, Michel Simard, Steve Bear Sas, Jesse Z @ Urgence, Dayclub (0)
  12
»Staff Night: Etienne Ozborne, Domenic Pandolfo @ Chalet Brossard (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (17)
»Dj Mado @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»O C D J - 6th Month Anniversary Spectacular! @ Passeport, Club (17)
  13
»Oasis, Salon Daome, Dj Thomas Courribet (0)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
  14
»Multiverse: Dark Side Of The Moon (31)
»Bad Religion At Kool Haus (1)
»Tease: Hugo Turenne @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Music In Your Face: Flavour, C-Side @ Dagobert (0)
»Roux Soundsystem, Nathan Burns @ Parking, Club (0)
»***deekline*** @ Forward: Special Guest Wicked Fat Noize @ Passeport, Club (5)
»Play: Maüs, Roux Soundsystem @ U.N. (0)
  15
»Digital Garden Presents: Sensient (81)
»Bad Religion At Metropolis (3)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Deepsound Music: Max Julien, Dr. Phil @ BPM (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Techno: Tom Pooks (France), Driss Skali, René Benoit @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Bass Therapy @ Drugstore (0)
»Mike McCarthy @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Ricky J @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Move Your Body: Nico Concerto @ Living Room (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Tgif: David Laguer @ Parking, Club (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Ladies Affair @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Miss Shelton, Dj Dfrench @ Skylight (0)
»Peakafeller @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Get Physical: Dj T. (All), Maüs, Jorg @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Produkt Présente: Kaskade (Nyc), Ned Shepard @ Théâtre Telus (1)
»Explosion @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Sandy Duperval, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
  16
»Mad Maus : : Chris Habana (1)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Pré-Party Hardcore Bl - 16 Oct. @ Bar Octobre @ Bar Octobre (10)
»Le Chalet De 1990 ... @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Tranceport: Anna Rita, Tomac, Nick Pilon, Robert K, Inner Arising @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (1)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Alex Draym, Miksun @ Karma, Club (0)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»(B) Eat It: Eddy Jasmin @ Nuvo (0)
»Workout: Leomeo (Paris) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mark Anthony, Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Ian Key, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (1)
»Work: Peter Rauhofer (Nyc), David Tort (Esp) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»The Bloody Beetroots [Death Crew 77] @ Théâtre Telus (5)
»Senorita @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Manny Ward (Nyc) @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
17
»Enter My World: Pat Cara @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Phil Larochelle, Steve Gatsoul @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Produkt Présente: Laidback Luke (Pays-Bas) @ Muzique (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Dj Haughty @ Parking, Club (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Mario Léonard, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Peopl.: Angel Moraes (Nyc), Christian Pronovost, Jojoflores, Robert Ouimet @ U.N. (0)
  18
»Alex Draym, Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
  19
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (15)
»Mardi À Mado: Dj Mado @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»O C D J @ Passeport, Club (7)
  20
»Bass Drive Wednesday: Shamik | The Mongoose Of Glitchy & Scratchy | Vilify (1)
»Oasis Night Salon Daome, Dj Stephane Belfort & Don Barbarino (0)
»Nevermore, Warbringer, Mutiny Within, Hatesphere (0)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
  21
»Next Floor Remix By Ouananiche (0)
»Coded - We Play Techno - Beatdisease Productions @ Belmont, Le (4)
»Remember The Time: David Laguer @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Dagobert (0)
»Greg Pidc**k, Tone Depth @ Daome, Salon (1)
»Bombaman (Tor), Xi (Tor) @ H Omega (0)
»Roux Soundsystem, Nathan Burns @ Parking, Club (0)
»★★★ The 2nd Floor : : ★dr.Bix B-Day Bash★, Moebius, Nā, Okin ★★★ @ Saphir, Club (6)
»Play: Maüs, Seb Fauteux @ U.N. (0)
  22
»Creepshow (8)
»Blond: Ish Birthday (1)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mark Knight (Uk), Oren D, Jimmy Strip, Danny Salvaje @ Circus, Afterhours (2)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Futuristicfunk: Peter Anthony, Arsen, Roux Soundsystem @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Bass Therapy @ Drugstore (0)
»Dj-Steve Stevens, Mick Sin, Luc Souliere (Ott) @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Slomi Aber (Tel Aviv), Dj Aziz @ H Omega (0)
»Greygoose Night: Dj Yao, Dj Advocate, Dj Lost @ Ivy Nightclub (0)
»Dj Elle (Usa) @ Karma, Club (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Switch @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Vendredis New York: Nico Concerto @ Nuvo (0)
»Tgif: K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Ladies Affair @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dj Dfrench @ Skylight (0)
»Etienne Ozborne @ Sotto (0)
»Deejay Lynx @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Shades Of Stereo: Maher Daniel, Ostrich @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Dj Shortcut, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
  23
»F L U O T R O P - The Unreleased Dance Gate Loft Xperience Party (1)
»Plasma (Rave.Ca Members Only) (111)
»Kimberly Kitty ~ High Tea (1)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Vodkafest @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Chris Moody (Usa), Etienne Ozborne, Domenic Pandolfo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Eresys: Stéphane Beaupré, Le Boucher, Kasteniede @ Daome, Salon (1)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»What About 1927: Avrum Gold, Dj Fadel, George V Peretz @ H Omega (0)
»Dj Spec, Donald Lauture @ Ivy Nightclub (0)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Hawaii Five-O @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»Workout: Stéphan Grondin @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mark Anthony, Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Dj Norm, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Stereo Collective: Danny Torrence, Christian Pronovost @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Funk Boutique @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Anctics: Darius Syrossian (Gb), B'ugo @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
24
»New World Order: B'ugo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Soirées Crockpot: Seb Fauteux, Noway @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Bruno B @ Parking, Club (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Alain Jackinsky, Eddy Jasmin @ Sky, Club (0)
»Peopl.: Angel Moraes (Nyc), Jojoflores, Robert Ouimet, Taylor Moon @ U.N. (0)
  25
»Die Antwoord (4)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
  26
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (14)
»Mardi À Mado: Dj Mado @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»O C D J - Gravediggin' (Pt.1) @ Passeport, Club (13)
  27
»N|ght Fa|| (21)
»Oasis, Salon Daome, Steven Caicedo (0)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Tko @ Koi, Bar (4)
  28
»Spank Me With Dj Mariana Morales @ Piranha Bar (1)
»Carl Muren, Paul Random @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Arachnaphabob, Eos, Spannungsbogen, D-Jeff Vs Seven Ways @ Dagobert (4)
»Noisefloorr: Andres Velilla, Charly Frequency @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Produkt Présente...: Far Eat Movement (La) @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Refresh !: Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»*** Jfb *** @ Forward: Special B-Day Guest Bass-Ic @ Passeport, Club (3)
»Play: Anton, Jorg @ U.N. (0)
  29
»Love La Moustache (61)
»Mort (185)
»Ko, Oct 29, Hallowe'en Edition, Marcus Visionary (1)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Cliff Coenraad (Hollande), Joop (Hollnade), Hollow Earth, Mos @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Noerg Présente: Rodriguez Jr (France), Olivier Saint-Germain, Sarath Pereira @ Daome, Salon (1)
»Party Animal: Dj Yao, Dj Advocate, Dj Yassel @ Ivy Nightclub (0)
»Halloween 1.0 @ L'Eclipse Afterclub (1)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Ghostbusters @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Greg Myers, Avilarge @ Macaroni (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Tgif: David Laguer @ Parking, Club (0)
»Carl Cox (Uk), Fedde Le Grand (Holland), Joachim Garraud (France) @ Pepsi Forum (0)
»Maskerade Ball: Carl Cox (Gb), Fedde Le Grand (Hollande), Joachim Garraud (Franc @ Pepsi Forum (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Ladies Affair @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dj Skittel'zz, Dj Dfrench @ Skylight (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Shades Of Stereo: Steve Lawler (Gb), Leon (Italie), David Pher (All) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Bloody Rendez-Vous: Lebaron, Mightykat @ U.N. (0)
»Dj Arabika, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Décadence: Dj Max E @ VIP Lounge (0)
  30
»Black Light 2010 (43)
»Dv (1)
»Halloween @ Dubma$hine (6)
»House Rave Party : Dark Psy 4 Halloween (1)
»Indecent Xposure: Epidemic (0)
»Metamortal (0)
»Mad Maus : : Veuve Noire (1)
»Party Animal: Bruno Brown, Erik El, Dj Malick (0)
»Sexy Halloween Party---How Sexy Can U Be? With Dj Mariana Morales @ Mnb Club (1)
»Amazone Halloween 2010 (106)
»Monkey Scorpio 30th Birthday (1)
»Steiny's Annual Halloween Party (1)
»The Superheros @ 1234, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Stéfane Lippé, Ian Key, Oren D, @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Nathan Burns, Maüs @ Daome, Salon (1)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Le Baiser Du Vampire: Steve Bear Sas, Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Halloween Bash @ Euphoria Afterhours (13)
»Donald Lauture, Dj Meir @ Ivy Nightclub (0)
»Manoir La Folie: Steff Agostino @ La Folie (0)
»Avilarge @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Pimp N Hoes @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Funkytown: Stéphan Grondin @ Limelight (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»(B) Eat It: Eddy Jasmin @ Nuvo (0)
»Workout: Isaac Escalante (Mexique) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mark Anthony, Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Neurotik Zombie Squad @ Savoy Du Métropolis (52)
»Defected Miami @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Jonathan Martin, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Etienne Ozborne @ Sotto (0)
»Scareo: Rob Mirage (Nyc), Michelangelo (Usa) @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Halloween: Hex Hector (Nyc), Michel Tardif @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
31
»F.U.B.A.R. Halloween (2)
»Double Trouble Halloween: Carl Müren @ 1234, Club (0)
»Phonic: Chopin @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Halloween: Mike Sickini, Dj Azyz @ Dagobert (0)
»Armed & Dangerous: Uppercut, Michel Simard @ La Folie (0)
»Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Paskal & Vesselinov @ Parking, Club (0)
»Luv Dancin': Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Ian Key, Jonny Marciano @ Sky, Club (0)