Rave Radio: Offline (0/0)
Adresse électronique: Mot de passe:
Events Calendar - << November 2008 >>
Raves, Clubs de fin de nuit, Bars & Clubs, Concerts, Autres.
Category:
 
Change Date:
Listings From
For Music Style
Dimanche   Lundi   Mardi   Mercredi   Jeudi   Vendredi   Samedi
            1
»Deepsy Sessions: A. Soul & Tazz (Main Room) And Dj Slyde In The Disco Hut (0)
»Dj Bliss @ Plateau Saturdays (Blizzarts) (0)
»Rocky Horror Picture Show Halloween Ball (4)
»Amazone: Halloween Ritual @ Bain Mathieu (86)
»Plateau Saturdays @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Lopez @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Delta Sciawdal @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Kingdom Monera, Schlag Quartet, Brian Seeger @ Cagibi, Le (0)
ȃrotic Circus: Etienne Ozborne (Ott), King Louis, Debbie Tebbs, Danika Bass @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Felix Da Housecat (Chicago), Marco G @ Dagobert (1)
»Iz @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Friendship Cove Anniversary Party: Greenbelt Collective, Mixylodian, Karaoca @ Friendship Cove (0)
»Dance! Dance! Dance! @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Martin Villeneuve @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Soul Sense @ House Of Reggae (0)
»Saturdays @ House, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ I, Club (0)
»Mod Club @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Spektak: Joey Elias, David Acer, Jason Acoca @ Kola Note (0)
»All-Rounders @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Maximum Rnr, The Grenades @ L'Escogriffe (0)
»King Louis @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Pimp N Hoes @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Madm (Melissa Auf Der Maur) @ Lion D'Or (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (0)
»Addicted To Women @ Ocean Drive, Club (0)
»The Born Ruffians @ Opera House (0)
»Gme: Rebirth Of Alchemy Tour @ Pandemic Nightlcub (0)
»Workout: Stéphan Grondin @ Parking, Club (0)
»Tek-Mission: Fancyfhreek @ Pearl, Club (0)
»Disturbia @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Quimorucru @ Place A Côté (0)
»Benny 72 @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Saturdays @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Mardi Gras: Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Mark Anthony, Dj Malick, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Panic! @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Conscious Grooves #19 @ Sky Dragon (0)
»Mario Bross, Ian Key, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»We Are Robots: Jan Pienkowski, Sapin, Fancyfhreek, Minimanimal @ Societe des arts Technologiques (1)
»Salle House: Eddy Jasmin, Dominic B, Gervais Sphinx, Flavour, Drb,, @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Gervais Sphinx, Matt Vézina, Simon Miller, Dj Licious @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Halloween @ Tonic, Club (0)
»Body At Work @ Traffik (0)
»Jazzy Jeff (Philly) @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Trailer Trash Jamboree Halloween Party @ Typhoon, Lounge (0)
»Danny Torrence @ Unity II (0)
»Beefy Rendez-Vous: John Cebola @ Woof, Bar (0)
2
»Lady McCoy @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé! Olé!: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Flotilla, Dutervil, Dave Mansell @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Dimanches Francophones @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Jazzy Jeff (Philly) @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Alcove D'elhadi, Hassan El Hadi, Yves Lambert, Mario Giroux, Pascal Veillette De @ Kola Note (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Supreme Sundays @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Produkt Présente: Felix Da Housecat (Chicago) @ Opera, Club (0)
»Perfect Sundays: Patrick Dream @ Parking, Club (0)
»Sundays @ Pink, Club (0)
»La Peña Flamenca De Montréal @ Place A Côté (0)
»Vander Et Son Bassmaboom Soundsystem @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Scott Free, Jester @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Yves L'heureux, Norm @ Sky, Club (0)
  3
»Feist @ Air Canada Center (0)
»Mixtapes Monday @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Commodity Meat! @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Dj Night @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Burning Mondays @ Katacombs, Les (0)
»King Richard @ Parking, Club (0)
»Ève Cournoyer @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Gold Member @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Éboueurs Du Rock @ Rockette, La (0)
»Elliott Brood, O'death, Hoots And Hellmouth @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
  4
»We Sold Our Souls To Rawk And Roll @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Dizzyphunk: Ostrich, Nathan Burns @ Daome, Salon (0)
»I Shot The Ladies @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Les Mardis Rétro @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Koriass @ Petit Campus (0)
»La Ligue D'impro La Limonade @ Place A Côté (0)
»Jane Ehrhardt, Les Hanclaps, Maken Kozapo Et Le Couleur @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Deadly Mardis @ Rockette, La (0)
»We Strangled Your Cat @ Saphir, Club (0)
  5
»Christine Atallah @ Balattou, Club (0)
»The Squeeze @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Jon Amor, Ricky Paquette @ Cafe Campus (0)
»Mercrelektronik @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Feist, Hayden @ Centre Bell (0)
»No Cover Staff Night @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Jedi Nights @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Ill Bill & Sean Price @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (3)
»Wednesdays @ I, Club (0)
»Sommet Gnawa, Hassan Boussou, Abdelkader Amlil @ Kola Note (0)
»Dj Inyourface @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Michael Franti, Spearhead, Solilloquists Of Sound @ Metropolis (1)
»Le Groupe Swing @ Petit Campus (0)
»Whatever Broon's Band @ Place A Côté (0)
»Chartier, 4, Willy Burn Et Papa Pop @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Olivia, Guillaume, Jason @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Hardcore Underground @ Saphir, Club (12)
  6
»University Thursdays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Novoudou Nan Gédé, Diol Kidi @ Balattou, Club (0)
»Time's Up! @ Black Jack Resto-Bar (0)
»Amanda Mabro: "Wine Flows" Ep & "Nuit Blanche" Video Release, Jason Bajada @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»Ovif, Forusofus, Tempête, Casual Delirium @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Snailhouse, James Correa @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Boogie Night: Pat Boogie @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Rick @ Dagobert (0)
»1, 2, 3, Dérape! @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»L'indice, Éléphantine @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Thursdays @ House, Club (0)
»Ultravox @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Sunglasses At Nite @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Buzzy Bwoy, Ruffneck, Obscene Kidz @ Krush, Club (1)
»Matt And Kim, Best Fwends, Black Feelings @ Lambi, Club (0)
»Karkwa, El Motor, Pas Chic Chic @ Maison des arts de Laval (0)
»Les Jeudis House Music: Dj Romeo @ Manago Restobar (0)
»In Flames, All That Remains, Gojira & 36 Crazyfists @ Metropolis (2)
»Overdose: Axel Klein, Cherry Cola @ Parking, Club (0)
»Forward Music Loves Hosta And Black Market @ Passeport, Club (14)
»The Duhks @ Petit Campus (0)
»Martin Ross @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Relève Le Son @ Place A Côté (0)
»Dandy Plume, Harvee Et Le Nom @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Girls Nite @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Deca Dance Ladies Night @ Rockette, La (0)
»David Martel, Black Diamond Bay, Courtney Wing @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Rock Pon Pon!: Pat Dynamite @ Salon Officiel (0)
»Beat Me Up Thursdays: Mary Hell, Sean Kosa @ Saphir, Club (5)
»Thursdays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Gervais Sphinx, Dj Luke @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Sasha (Gb) @ Tribe Hyperclub (3)
»Boomboxx: Dj, Rupture, Khiasma @ Zoobizarre (0)
  7
»Heartsrevolution @ Audio Club (1)
»A Voice Of The Underground (4)
»Think About Life (0)
»Glammerslammer @ Academy Dancehall (1)
»Subversive, The Expectorated Sequence @ Barfly (0)
»Girl's Nite Out @ Bisou, Le (0)
»3e Anniversaire: Dan Desnoyers, Nico Concerto @ Blanc, Lounge (0)
»The Bridge, Dj Lexis, Dj 7d @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Cocktail Club @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Dj Square @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Madria's Burlesque Performance @ Cabaret Cleo (4)
»The Duhks @ Cafe Campus (0)
»Special Ops, Instinct @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Bender, Julian Prince, Marinelli, Mr: P @ Cherry (0)
»Stairway Heaven @ Chill Montreal (0)
»Randomland 'the Spaghetti Incident': Crookers @ Circa (0)
»Creator All Night Extended Set @ Circus, Afterhours (2)
»Dj Rick @ Dagobert (0)
»Dj President's Choice @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Traveling Head Case, King Bocheck, Le Mieux De La Mort, Dj Frotti Concept @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Big City Nights @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (1)
»Sir Pathétique @ Fuzzy Brossard (2)
»Guilty Pleasures @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Fridays @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Django And Friends @ House Of Reggae (0)
»Fridays @ House, Club (0)
»Fridays @ I, Club (0)
»Hot Mess Dance Party @ Jupiter Room, Club (1)
»Darling Demaes [Album Launch], Receivers, Open Fields @ Lambi, Club (0)
»Marco G @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Dj Grand @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Pascale McCoy @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Faggity-Ass Fridays @ Main Hall (0)
»Hedley, Creature @ Metropolis (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (2)
»Magic Fridays: Ace, Supreme @ Moka, Lounge (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (2)
»La Rocca Digital Launch Party @ O Ultra (0)
»Dance O Die @ Ocean Drive, Club (0)
»Juicy: Patrick Guay @ Parking, Club (0)
»Ko Feat Rcola - Junglex Records @ Petit Campus (14)
»Therapy: Osunlade, Jojoflores, Joe Dipadova @ Phillips Lounge (0)
»Fridays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Jacinthe Landry (R'tenez-La Quelqu'un) One Woman Show @ Place A Côté (0)
»Jaime Lee, Voilà Et The Unsetlers @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Uppercut, Benoit Vinet, Pat Cara @ Redlite (0)
»Ladyhawk, Attack In Black @ Saints (0)
»Girlicious @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»In Flames @ Sound Academy (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B, Drb @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»House Fridays: Max Julien @ Ten, Lounge (0)
»Mark Roy, Simon Miller, Dj Luke, Dj Azyz, Nicbeat @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Quantum Of Solace @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Fridays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Bamboo Bar: Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Lioness, Holy Hail @ Zoobizarre (0)
  8
»Le Miaw, Fête À Charline! : ) (10)
»Full On: Bugo, Ashley Gauthier @ Academy Dancehall (0)
»Muffler Crunch, Dutch Oven @ Barfly (0)
»Plateau Saturdays @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Lopez @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Mustard Plug, Bomb The Music Industry @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»Rudy Caya, La Gachette @ Cafe Campus (0)
»Hommage À Nirvana, Rage, Nofx @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»The Stolen Minks, Double Dip @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Anticipate Recordings Label Night @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Joubin, Nicola Torriero @ Cherry (1)
»Reflection Sessions: Franco Fabi @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Gatineau, Radio Radio @ Club Soda (0)
»Nrotb, Lebronz, Rtff @ Coda, Club (0)
»Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Futuristic Funk: Green & Lateez, Arsen @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Dj Word E Word @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Lyse And The Hot Kitchen, Ben Bazard, Dj Bloodshotbill @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Dance! Dance! Dance! @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Glass Candy, Loose Joints Djs @ Gymnase, Le (0)
»Martin Villeneuve @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Inword Band @ House Of Reggae (0)
»Saturdays @ House, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ I, Club (0)
»Mod Club @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Grand Gala, Mourad Djafri @ Kola Note (0)
»All-Rounders @ Korova, Bar (0)
»King Louis @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Spotlight @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Heartsrevolution, Lioness @ Maison des arts de Laval (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (0)
»Rollin' On Dubs @ Pandemic Nightlcub (0)
»Parking P8 Infinity: Peter Rauhofer (Nyc), Alain Jackinsky @ Parking, Club (0)
»Tek-Mission: Fancyfhreek @ Pearl, Club (2)
»Lost Heroes: Christian Pronovost, Alain Vinet @ Phillips Lounge (0)
»Polar Race #3 @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Convention Beatles Québec 2008 @ Place A Côté (0)
»Camaromance, Mordecaï The Falcon Et Darling Demaes @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Saturdays @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Mark Anthony, Dj Malick, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Total Request Rave 3! @ Reverb, Club (4)
»Ane Brun, Tobias Froberg, Theresa Anderson @ Saints (0)
»Panic! @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Nico Concerto, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Check Yourself - The Return Of Twisted Bass @ Social, Le (27)
»Virtually Fashionable @ Societe des arts Technologiques (2)
»Salle House: Debbie Tebbs, Akt @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Showcase @ Stereo Bar Closed (0)
»Return To The Island @ Sutra Tiki (0)
»Peakafeller, Gervais Sphinx, Angélika, Dj Licious @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Dinkus, Nick Flanagan, David Heti @ Théâtre Sainte-Catherine (0)
»Dusty Kid, Bender, Camo @ Théâtre Telus (15)
»Paul Lizzi @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Saturdays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Bobzilla, Shawn Riker @ Unity II (0)
»Leng Tche, Mesrine, Riotor @ Velvet, Club (1)
»Beefy Rendez-Vous: John Cebola @ Woof, Bar (0)
»Katie Sevigny, Matt Stern @ Yellow Door (0)
»Automatic 3: Les Technomatic Djs @ Zoobizarre (0)
9
»The Fresh Prince Of Bastard Pop: Cd Releae Party @ Bovine Sex (0)
»Mv & Ee With The Golden Road, Whilst @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Sunday School: Sylvie G @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé! Olé!: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Les Patates Impossibles, Jeremi Mourand, Dj Jp @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Dimanches Francophones @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Supreme Sundays @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Uppercut, Patrick Dream, Cherry Cola @ Parking, Club (0)
»Party Momo @ Pink, Club (0)
»Afther The Weather Et Lavabo @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Scott Free, Jester @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: David Laguer, Ian Key @ Sky, Club (0)
  10
»Lundi Combo: Dj Romeo @ Aigle Noir, Bar (0)
»Le Meeting: Dbvaig @ BARinc (0)
»Commodity Meat! @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Dj Night @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Les Duos De L'ange: Alex Jones, Dany Placard, Urbain Desbois, René Lussier, Jacq @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Burning Mondays @ Katacombs, Les (0)
»Shortpants Romance, Comme Un Homme Libre @ L'Escogriffe (0)
»Boyz' Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Jake And The Leprechauns @ Petit Campus (0)
»Lundi Karaoke @ Place A Côté (0)
»The Vast, Bad Uncle Et Destaël @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Gold Member @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Éboueurs Du Rock @ Rockette, La (0)
»Donzelle @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»The Tanks, Alex MacLean & Ted Yates, Samuel Marcus @ St-Laurent 2, Bar (0)
  11
»Jahnice @ Balattou, Club (0)
»We Sold Our Souls To Rawk And Roll @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Dizzyphunk: Jeff Fontaine, Maus @ Daome, Salon (0)
»I Shot The Ladies @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Maitre J, Jeune Chilly Chill @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Mardis Rétro @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»North East Bistro @ Petit Campus (0)
»La Ligue D'impro La Limonade @ Place A Côté (0)
»Lora @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Deadly Mardis @ Rockette, La (0)
»Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs, Buddy McNeil & The Magic Mirrors, Delaney Dav @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»We Strangled Your Cat @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Deerhunter, Times New Viking, The Neighbourhood Council @ Théâtre Plaza St-Hubert (0)
  12
»Daphné @ Balattou, Club (0)
»The Squeeze @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Orillia Opry, Old Believer @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Nine Inch Nails @ Centre Bell (14)
»No Cover Staff Night @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Bertrand Deleplage, Hello Postier @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Mercredis Skate @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Wednesdays @ I, Club (0)
»Girl Talk @ Kool Haus, The (0)
»Dj Inyourface @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»The Herbaliser, Grand Analog @ National, Le (2)
»Blue Light Burlesque @ Petit Campus (0)
»Babylon Sister Hommage À Steely Dan @ Place A Côté (0)
»Martin Pommerlo @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Cedrix, Myriam @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  13
»University Thursdays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Autumn Flowers: Galaksy, Ygriega, Tenzin @ Bain Mathieu (27)
»Time's Up! @ Black Jack Resto-Bar (0)
»Baloji, Samian @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»Molly Sweeney, Alden Penner @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Remember The Time: David Laguer @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Fedde Le Grand (Hollande), Marco G @ Dagobert (1)
»1, 2, 3, Dérape! @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Polipe, Orange Orange @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Thursdays @ House, Club (0)
»Ultravox @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Sunglasses At Nite @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Helen Of Troy, Deadbush, Wun-Thong, Darcin, Shoebomber @ L'Absynthe (0)
»Frey Faust, Kelly Keenan Dance Performance @ L'Envers (0)
»Jack & Ginger: Ckut Funding Drive @ Lambi, Club (0)
»Les Jeudis House Music: Uppercut @ Manago Restobar (0)
»Girl Talk, The Death Set, Cx Kidtronik @ Metropolis (5)
»Eagles Of Death Metal, The Duke Spirit @ Mod, The (0)
»Overdose Loves Akarien: X-Cube, Fu Ancko, Fm Radio Gods @ Parking, Club (8)
»Forward Music Loves Kiffah, Recoil And Db Vaig @ Passeport, Club (13)
»Ray Bonneville, Rose Cousins @ Petit Campus (0)
»Kim St-Pierre @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Mestisages, Eric B. @ Place A Côté (0)
»The Cockroaches, The Demons Claws, Dj Choyce @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Girls Nite @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Deca Dance Ladies Night @ Rockette, La (0)
»The Sea And Cake, Death Vessel @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Rock Pon Pon!: Pat Dynamite @ Salon Officiel (0)
»Beat Me Up: Mary Hell, Arcade, Bamboche, Paris Fripon @ Saphir, Club (5)
»Thursdays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Roland Synthesizer Contest Finals With Music By Bliss & Solvent @ Societe des arts Technologiques (3)
»Salle Principale: Dj Luke @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»The All-American Rejects, Jet Lag Gemini, The City Lives @ Tulipe, La (0)
  14
»Mad @ Emergency (10)
»Ntk Prend Le Mystik D'assaut (28)
»Scott Russell Show (0)
»Avive (1)
»Most Wanted 2008 @ 1234, Club (0)
»Scott Russell, Calculust @ Academy Dancehall (1)
»Summer In November: Artist Of The Year, The Two Man Army @ Bain Mathieu (0)
»Girl's Nite Out @ Bisou, Le (0)
»Vendredi Séduction: Eddy Jasmin, Nico Concerto @ Blanc, Lounge (0)
»The Bridge, Dj Lexis, Dj 7d @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Cocktail Club @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Dj Square @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Gardy Fury @ Cafe Campus (0)
»The Prequel @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Your Highness, Everybody Happy, Racine @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Djin Aquarius (Drag City - Guitarist Of Ya Ho Wha 13), Plastic Crimewave Sound, @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Birthday Smash @ Chelsea Room, The (0)
»Cosmic Café: Moka & Friends, Martin McLeish @ Cherry (0)
»Randomland: The Martinez Brothers @ Circa (0)
»Driss, Vivie-Ann @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Rick @ Dagobert (0)
»Fizz Factory: Max Reynolds @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Dj President's Choice @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Psychotropical Orchestra @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Big City Nights @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Guilty Pleasures @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Andy Moor (Uk) @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Fridays @ House, Club (0)
»Fridays @ I, Club (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Dj Ilon @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Dj Francis G @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Faggity-Ass Fridays @ Main Hall (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Magic Fridays: Ace, Supreme @ Moka, Lounge (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (0)
»Jack's Mannequin, Fun, Treaty Of Paris @ National, Le (0)
»Jf Robitaille, Jon Cohen @ O Patro Vys (0)
»Bliss Fridays @ O Ultra (0)
»Fridays @ Ocean Drive, Club (0)
»Juicy: Stéfane Lippé @ Parking, Club (0)
»Black & Roses @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Pastel Painting Fears, Folk- Pop, Annie Girard @ Place A Côté (0)
»Freedomfunk @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Stairway Heaven @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Trance Nation: Rank 1 (Hollande), Jennifer Rene (Usa), Blake Jarrell (Chicago) @ Redlite (3)
»Nu: Sound Fridays @ Republik (0)
»Eagles Of Death Metal, Matt Mays & El Torpedo, The Duke Spirit @ Saints (0)
»Dany Placard @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Fridays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Seb Filion (Ott), Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B, Charles Poulin @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Luke, Simon Miller, Mark Roy, Dj Azyz, Nicbeat @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Montreal Mayhem @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Fridays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Sandy Duperval, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»A True Junglist Movement @ Yauca Sports (0)
»Otarie, Abstract Artimus, Thruolin, Swamp Sex Robots @ Zoobizarre (0)
  15
»Hidden Oasis (77)
»Party Time (0)
»Deepsy Pres.: Can You Feel It: Underground Revival (Nyc) & Tazz @ Academy Dancehall (0)
»And The Saga Continues [Record Release], Preying Hands @ Barfly (0)
»Plateau Saturdays @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Lopez @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Sondre Lerche, Sylvie Lewis @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»La Menor Idea, Le Skieur Fluo, Mise En Demeure @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Djin Aquarius [Ya Ho Wha 13], Plastic Crimewave Sound, Mondo Drag @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Old School Appreciation Night 2008 @ Chelsea Room, The (0)
»Freaks Of The Beats: D-Formation, Joubin @ Cherry (3)
»Anthony Attalla (Détroit), Just Jonathan, Axel Klein, Sy Sylver @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Heavy Disco: Brad Slyde @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Dj Word E Word @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Reverend All Star, Mike O'brien @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Dance! Dance! Dance! @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Martin Villeneuve @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ House, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ I, Club (0)
»Mod Club @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Amp Night, Ohgr Tickets Give Away @ Katacombs, Les (5)
»Lorraine Klaasen @ Kola Note (0)
»All-Rounders @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Thunderheist, Obscene Kidz @ Lambi, Club (1)
»King Louis @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»The Deepes Tribal Night-La Soiree Deep Tribal @ Lanjeu (0)
»Dj Speed (Chicago) @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Dir En Grey @ Medley (18)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (0)
»Workout: Dj Escape (Nyc) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Tek-Mission: Fancyfhreek @ Pearl, Club (1)
»Larry Et Les Fous Savants, Stefan Audet @ Petit Campus (0)
»Saturdays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Tim Ripper Owen, Martin Popoff, Potion 13 @ Place A Côté (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Pure, Club (0)
»Sébastien De Francesco @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Saturdays @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Mark Anthony, Dj Malick, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»The Sadies, Bloodshot Bill @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Panic! @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Debbie Tebbs, Danika Bass, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Euterke : Djs Tind, Futil, Vega, The Autist, Baya, Poison Arrow, Jan Pienkowski @ Societe des arts Technologiques (2)
»Salle Principale: Peakafeller, L.Y.N.X. @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»C-Side, Gervais Sphinx, Freedom, Dj Licious @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Saturdays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Saturdays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Isaac Escalente (Mexico), Malick, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Base War 11 - Omg Hyper Dance Party @ White Orchid (0)
»Beefy Rendez-Vous: John Cebola @ Woof, Bar (0)
16
»Escape The Fate, A Skylit Drive @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»Words & Music: Taqralik Partirdige, Elisapie Isaac, Guido Del Fabbro, Dj Geronim @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Sunday School: Lady McCoy @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé! Olé!: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Marc Berubé And The Patriotic Few, The Breakmen @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Dimanches Francophones @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Dir En Grey @ Kool Haus, The (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Subtle, Zack Hill (Of Hella) & Peer Pressure, Necromancer!, Pattern Is Movement @ Lambi, Club (0)
»Supreme Sundays @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Fedde Legrand @ Opera, Club (1)
»Michel Simard, Hugo Turenne, Patrick Dream, Cherry Cola, Erik El @ Parking, Club (0)
»Danger Radio @ Petit Campus (0)
»Sundays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Malade Mantra @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Scott Free, Jester @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Alain Jackinsky, Dj Cassandria @ Sky, Club (0)
»Tracy Young @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Concern, Casiotone For The Painfully Alone @ Zoobizarre (0)
  17
»Lundi Combo: Dj Romeo @ Aigle Noir, Bar (0)
»Commodity Meat! @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»C.I.A., Les Bleus, Les Femmes Batues, Les Oranges, Les Torchons Sales @ Cafe Campus (0)
»Soirée Dj: Nao Identificado @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Burning Mondays @ Katacombs, Les (0)
»Plajia, Maken Kozapo @ Le Verre Bouteille (0)
»Calexico, Bowerbirds, Cuff The Duke @ National, Le (0)
»Lundis Boyz Night Out: Eddy Jasmin @ Parking, Club (0)
»Lundi Karaoke @ Place A Côté (0)
»Lancement Cd Pierric Jasmin @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Gold Member @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Éboueurs Du Rock @ Rockette, La (0)
»Robertson, Scott C @ Saints (0)
»Color Revolt, Darling Demaes @ Zoobizarre (0)
  18
»Any Double U @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Dj Choyce De Cpc Gangbangs @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Bob Dylan @ Centre Bell (0)
»Dizzyphunk: Clifford Brown, Nathan Burns @ Daome, Salon (1)
»I Shot The Ladies @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Orchestrol Parade @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Mardis Rétro @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Fedde Le Grand (Holland) @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Dany Drouin @ Petit Campus (0)
»La Ligue D'impro La Limonade @ Place A Côté (0)
»Elektrikbones, Fishmilk @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Deadly Mardis @ Rockette, La (0)
»We Strangled Your Cat @ Saphir, Club (0)
  19
»Amélie Laroque, Gwen @ Balattou, Club (0)
»The Squeeze: Kid Legit, Girl Problems @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»M83, School Of Seven Bells @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»Guitar Shorty @ Cafe Campus (0)
»Warhol Dervish Collective, Djoumbush @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Underdog Unleashed: Hakim Guelmi (Xtended) @ Daome, Salon (2)
»No Cover Staff Night @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Mike Evin, Darling Demeas @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Mercredis Skate @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Wednesdays @ I, Club (0)
»Dj Inyourface @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Andrée Dupré, Jean Millaire @ Place A Côté (0)
»Soirée M Pour Montréal @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Od, Loft Story @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Hardcore-Underground Guest Princestopiate @ Saphir, Club (21)
»1 Love: Pat Boogie @ Time Supperclub (0)
  20
»University Thursdays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Benefik Productions @ Balattou, Club (0)
»Time's Up! @ Black Jack Resto-Bar (0)
»Wolven Ancestry, Woods Of Ypres, Hak-Ed Damm @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Nightwood, Angela Desveaux And The Mighty Ship @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Max Julien @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Angélika @ Dagobert (0)
»Fricoti: Ernesto, Bleuchut, Mir @ Daome, Salon (0)
»1, 2, 3, Dérape! @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Off Festi-Grunge: Jérémi Mouran, Dominique Corneillier Et Son Orchestre, Seb Et @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Thursdays @ House, Club (0)
»Ultravox @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Inti-Illimani @ Kola Note (0)
»Sunglasses At Nite @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Alexandre St-Onge, Montreal Nintendo Orkestar, Anti-School-Year @ L'Absynthe (0)
»Les Jeudis House Music: Max Julien @ Manago Restobar (0)
»Sam Roberts Band, The Stills @ National, Le (0)
»M83 And Guests @ Opera House (0)
»Overdose: Funkerman (Pays-Bas), Dj Mini @ Parking, Club (1)
»Forward Music Loves Mayday, Mc Vadah Boy And Booty Call @ Passeport, Club (7)
»Omnium Du Rock @ Petit Campus (0)
»Alain Parisien @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Valéa @ Place A Côté (0)
»Dj Samudai @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Girls Nite @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Deca Dance Ladies Night @ Rockette, La (0)
»Blind Melon @ Saints (0)
»Laure Peré, Scott MacLeod @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Rock Pon Pon!: Pat Dynamite @ Salon Officiel (0)
»Beat Me Up: Mary Hell, Djs Arcade, Bamboche, Paris Fripon @ Saphir, Club (7)
»Thursdays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Gervais Sphinx, Dj Luke @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Puzzles Crew @ Théâtre Plaza St-Hubert (0)
»Produkt Présente: Joachim Garraud (Paris) @ Time Supperclub (0)
»Nick Warren @ Tribe Hyperclub (1)
»Lovely Feathers, Crystal Moustache @ Zoobizarre (0)
  21
»Rainbow Trip: Multi-Birthday Bash!! (206)
»Vendredi Séduction: Nico Concerto (Sherbrooke) (0)
»Pompe Tes Pipes 5, Cruz Control @ Academy Dancehall (7)
»Girl's Nite Out @ Bisou, Le (0)
»The Bridge, Dj Lexis, Dj 7d @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Cocktail Club @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Dj Square @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Free Jazz, Noise, Avante-Garde Improv, Concert Series @ Burritoville (0)
»Steeve Sôvage, Bernard @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»The Navajo Project, Marc Foisy And The Bohemian Orchestra @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Bacchus Birthday Bash 6 @ Chelsea Room, The (0)
»Miss Honey Dijon @ Cherry (0)
»Saleté, Apporte Ton Savon! @ Chez MO Taverne Urbaine (14)
»Randomland - Glowin' In The Dark: Drop The Lime @ Circa (0)
»Kal, Tone Depth @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Rick @ Dagobert (0)
»Dj President's Choice @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Soul Jazz Orchestra @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Big City Nights @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Guilty Pleasures @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Fridays @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Fridays @ House, Club (0)
»Fridays @ I, Club (0)
»Let's Dance To The House: Stéfane Lippé, Seb Filion (Ott) @ Kube, Club (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Pascale McCoy @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Faggity-Ass Fridays @ Main Hall (0)
»The Academy Is, We The Kings, Carolina Liar, Hey Monday @ Medley (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Whale Tooth, After The Weather @ Minots, Les (0)
»Magic Fridays: Ace, Supreme @ Moka, Lounge (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (0)
»Sam Roberts Band, The Stills @ National, Le (0)
»Fridays @ Ocean Drive, Club (0)
»Electrosexual: Sydney Blu (Tor), Kynoxe @ Parking, Club (1)
»Omnium Du Rock @ Petit Campus (0)
»Fridays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»The Hangers @ Place A Côté (0)
»Dirty Triks @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Stairway Heaven @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Uppercut, Benoit Vinet, Pat Cara @ Redlite (1)
»Nu: Sound Fridays - Used Dj Website Launch @ Republik (0)
»Lickety Split #7 Zine Launch @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Lord Of The Dance @ Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier (0)
»Fridays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B, Drb @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Michel Simard, Angélika, Dj Luke, Dj Azyz, Nicbeat @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Fridays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Fridays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Hawksley Workman, Hey Rosetta! @ Tulipe, La (0)
»Dj Blaster, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Nuff Dubz D'n'b Edition @ Velvet (0)
»Sound Soldier Fridays: A True Junglists Movement @ Yauca Sports (0)
  22
»Psymind: Asura - [France] (59)
»Deepsy & Soulmeka Pres.: Fred Everything At Academy @ Academy Dancehall (2)
»Heart Breaking - Love Making: Dr Love Jones, Shaydakiss @ Bisou, Le (0)
»Plateau Saturdays @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Calibre: Mc D.R.S. @ Blue Moon (0)
»Maniak, Lopez @ Boom, Club La (0)
»The Midway State, Thriving Ivory @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»Samlan, Shault, Dj Madeskimo @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Menace Ruine, Ghast @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Steve Bear Sas, Patrick Dream, Pascal Mantovani @ Cherry (0)
»Stéfane Lippé, Eddie Thoneick (Allemagne), Mossa, Clifford Brown @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Brass Knuckles Crew @ Coda, Club (1)
»Coeur De Pirate, Cul-De-Sac @ College Montmorency (0)
»Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Eresys: Mono-Poly, Le Boucher, Baya & Dessureault @ Daome, Salon (3)
»Dj Word E Word @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Les Rockeurs Ont Du Coeur: Sunny Duval Et Les Crevett's, Buddy McNeil & The Magi @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»Red Mass (Ex-Cpc Gangbangs], Gatineau, Colin Monroe, Radio Radio @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Blackships, Titan, Vile Intent, Prevenge @ Friendship Cove (1)
»Dance! Dance! Dance! @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Infected Mushroom @ Guvernment, Afterhours (0)
»Runaway, Brennan Green, Loose Joints Djs, Why Alex, Why? @ Gymnase, Le (0)
»Martin Villeneuve @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ House, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ I, Club (0)
»Il Motore Opening Party @ Il Motore (0)
»Mod Club @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Thierry Cham @ Kola Note (0)
»All-Rounders @ Korova, Bar (0)
»No Age, Soft Circle, Silk Flowers @ Lambi, Club (0)
»King Louis @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»M For Montreal, We Are Wolves, Jon Lajoie, Karkwa, Pierre Lapointe @ Metropolis (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (0)
»Sam Roberts Band, The Stills @ National, Le (0)
»Parking P8 - Château: Junior Vasquez (Nyc), Bruno Brown, Show De, Kevin Aviance @ Parking, Club (0)
»Tek Mission : X-Cube B-Day Party !!! @ Pas-Sages, Les (2)
»Tek-Mission: Fancyfhreek @ Pearl, Club (0)
»Omnium Du Rock @ Petit Campus (0)
»Saturdays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Rock The Bands, Tuned - Sygkenis - Save The Sound @ Place A Côté (0)
»Junkyard Dogs Et Modeen @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Saturdays @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Dj Vibe (Portugal), Mark Anthony, Dj Malick, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»High Jacked: Steve Porter @ Rum Runners Music Hall (0)
»Elsiane, Duo Groove @ Saints (0)
»Genticorum @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Panic! @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Lance (Nyc), David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Komodo Dubs, Joe Nice @ Societe des arts Technologiques (14)
»Les Soirées Pur @ Sonar (0)
»Salle House: Mario Estrada, Flavour @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Angélika, Gervais Sphinx, Roby Jewel, Dj Licious @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Mikeydangerous, Ijah, Gardy Fury, Sanspression, Kinz, Dark Shady, Newmoney Dance @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Dj Felli Fel @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Saturdays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Dj Vibe (Portugal), Malick, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Beefy Rendez-Vous: John Cebola @ Woof, Bar (0)
»Parts & Labor, Special Noise, Hey Predator @ Zoobizarre (0)
23
»Lipstick Sunday (0)
»Split Signal 11: Milton Clark & Friends @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Zen Poetry Festival Benefit: Luna Allison, Chris Byrne, Ian Ferrier & Pharmakon, @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Sunday School: Lady McCoy @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé! Olé!: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Caroline Keating, Revised Edition @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Dimanches Francophones @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Infected Mushroom @ Heaven, Club (2)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Supreme Sundays @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Chris Cornell, Mobile @ Metropolis (0)
»Lady MacCoy, Pat Cara, Patrick Dream @ Parking, Club (0)
»Echo Kalypso, Konflit Dramatik @ Petit Campus (0)
»Sundays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Angélique Duruisseau Présente Hommage À Léo Ferré @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Scott Free, Jester @ Redlite (0)
»Dynamo Coleoptera, Shapes And Sizes, Music For Money @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»T-Dance: Dj Francis G, Mario Bross @ Sky, Club (0)
  24
»Lundi Combo: Dj Romeo @ Aigle Noir, Bar (0)
»Commodity Meat! @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»C.I.A., Pamplemousse @ Cafe Campus (0)
»Le Cagibi "Got Ripped Off" Benefit W, Special Noise, Please Don't Put Charles On @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Soirée Dj: Mlle Patricia @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Burning Mondays @ Katacombs, Les (0)
»La Muse De La Coiffure @ Kola Note (0)
»Boyz' Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Lundi Karaoke @ Place A Côté (0)
»Show Surprise @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Gold Member @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Éboueurs Du Rock @ Rockette, La (0)
»Umany, Martin Joly @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
  25
»We Sold Our Souls To Rawk And Roll @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Dizzyphunk: Zuzanne Grimm, Maus @ Daome, Salon (0)
»I Shot The Ladies @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Iks, Magnetic Hill @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Mardis Rétro @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Ani Difranco, Pieta Brown @ Metropolis (2)
»54-40 @ Petit Campus (0)
»La Ligue D'impro La Limonade @ Place A Côté (0)
»Rap Maudit @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Deadly Mardis @ Rockette, La (0)
»Logomachie, Mediklor @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»We Strangled Your Cat @ Saphir, Club (0)
  26
»The Squeeze: Kid Legit, Girl Problems @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Zeroes, Victory Chimes @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Sarah Brightman @ Centre Bell (0)
»Cobra Starship, Forever The Sickest Kids, Hit The Lights, Sing It Loud @ Club Soda (0)
»No Cover Staff Night @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Hello Postier, Those Damn Kookies @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Les Mercredis Skate @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Wednesdays @ I, Club (0)
»Dj Inyourface @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Mosquito-B @ Petit Campus (0)
»L'école De L'humour @ Place A Côté (0)
»Stephend Pagliaro Et Les Enfants Terribles @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Sébastien Delorme @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»1 Love: Pat Boogie @ Time Supperclub (0)
  27
»Shock Therapy Thursdays (0)
»University Thursdays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Kiss N Fly @ Bain Mathieu (0)
»Kirbo @ Balattou, Club (0)
»Time's Up! @ Black Jack Resto-Bar (1)
»Le Truc Ensemble, Ploz, Soundwave Equation @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Montreal Knows No-Wave Présente Wasted Widow, De Babz @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Hugo Turenne @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Rick @ Dagobert (0)
»Fricoti: Oly Arsenal, Jeff Fontaine @ Daome, Salon (0)
»1, 2, 3, Dérape! @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Genevieve Et Matthieu, Benoit Paradis Trio, Dj Jp @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Thursdays @ House, Club (0)
»Ultravox @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Sunglasses At Nite @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Marnie Stern @ Lambi, Club (0)
»Soirée Au Profit Du Club Des Petits Déjeuners Du Québec @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Les Jeudis House Music: Stéfane Lippé @ Manago Restobar (0)
»La Chatte Bottée @ Molukulte (0)
»Overdose: Ewan Pearson (Berlin), Dj Mini @ Parking, Club (0)
»Forward Music Loves Vilify, Rotor And Mc Qubiq @ Passeport, Club (16)
»Mid Night Madness: Dj Romeo @ Pastaria Tavola Grande (0)
»Ligue D'improvisation Musicale De Montréal, Divan Orange Vs Chez Baptiste @ Petit Campus (0)
»Jean-Marie Lapointe @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Trivial X Électrik Jazz @ Place A Côté (0)
»Bujo @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Girls Nite @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Deca Dance Ladies Night @ Rockette, La (0)
»Soirée Bénéfice Roverarts: Coral Egan, Sweet Mother Logic, Amanda Mabro, The Dar @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Rock Pon Pon!: Pat Dynamite @ Salon Officiel (0)
»Mary Hell, Arcade, Bamboche, Paris Fripon @ Saphir, Club (6)
»Thursdays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Neon De Luxe @ Societe des arts Technologiques (0)
»Salle Principale: Gervais Sphinx, Dj Luke @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Plants And Animals, David MacLeod, The Ideal Lovers @ Tulipe, La (0)
»Library Voices, Mia Verko, Gabriel Larocque @ Zoobizarre (0)
  28
»Mainframe (110)
»Organix, Dj Trevor (Moontribe Rec, California) (2)
»Vendredi Séduction: Nico Concerto (Sherbrooke) (0)
»Freeze : Rv À La Billetterie De La Place Des Arts !!! (1)
»« Freeze » @ Place-Des-Arts (5)
»Night School: Techjio, Two Man Army, Okin Vs Dr. Bix @ Academy Dancehall (0)
»3e Anniversaire: King Richard @ Balroom (0)
»Girl's Nite Out @ Bisou, Le (0)
»Vendredi Séduction: Nico Concerto (Sherbrooke), Marco G @ Blanc, Lounge (0)
»The Bridge, Dj Lexis, Dj 7d @ Blizzarts, Bar (1)
»Cocktail Club @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Dj Square @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Women Are Taking Care Of Business: Lucie Lebel @ Business Lounge & Tapas (0)
»Citizen Cope [Solo Acoustic] @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (0)
»Gfk, Never More Than Less, Under Aspect, Discörde, Kintra @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Deep Frequency Fridays: : Quebec Attak !! @ Cafe Eri (4)
»Fairytales Are Gay: The Art Of Jonathan Reid Sevigny @ Cagibi, Le (0)
»Clockout: Ninja Tune Records Monthly @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»James Blunt @ Centre Bell (0)
»Electro In My House: Debbie Tebbs, Danika Bass, Patrick Brochu @ Cherry (0)
»Randomland Saved By The Spell @ Circa (0)
»Flex: Bender, Dj Arsen @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Rick @ Dagobert (0)
»Motion: James Teej, Clifford Brown @ Daome, Salon (1)
»Dj President's Choice @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»Big City Nights @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Guilty Pleasures @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»The Scumfrog (Nyc) @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Fridays @ House, Club (0)
»Fridays @ I, Club (0)
»Yamantaka Sonictitan, Black Mammoth, Black Feelings, Midwifery @ Lab Synthese (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Dj Francis G @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Faggity-Ass Fridays @ Main Hall (0)
»Révèle La Relève: Mille Monarques, Bonjour Brumaire @ Maison De La Culture Maisonneuve (0)
»Stars, Gentleman Reg @ Metropolis (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Magic Fridays: Ace, Supreme @ Moka, Lounge (0)
»Michel Simard @ MP3, Afterhours (0)
»Nightdreamers @ O Ultra (0)
»Fridays @ Ocean Drive, Club (0)
»Juicy: Alain Jackinsky @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mid Night Madness: Dj Romeo @ Pastaria Tavola Grande (0)
»Fridays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Code Rouge @ Place A Côté (0)
»Mocking Birds, Sunday Sinners Et Body McNeil And The Magic Mirror @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Stairway Heaven @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Uppercut, Benoit Vinet, Pat Cara @ Redlite (0)
»Audio Graffiti @ Rum Runners Music Hall (0)
»El Guincho, Lemonade, Khiasma @ Saints (0)
»The Acorn, Ohbijou, Belleisle @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Fridays @ Seven, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Angélika, Ullich Van Bell @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Miss Bijoux, Philgood, Mono-Poly @ Stereo Bar Closed (4)
»Revival Nights: 3rd Edition Featuring Philgood And Miss Bijoux (Fr) @ Stereo Bar Closed (3)
»Troy Carter, Kid, Dj Azyz, Nicbeat @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»All Star @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Fridays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Shortcut, Ivan Benoit @ Unity II (0)
»Sound Soldier Fridays: A True Juntlists Movement @ Yauca Sports (0)
»Cosmosis: Richard Spaceship, Thomas Von Party @ Zoobizarre (0)
  29
»Euphoria: The Synergy 9 Year Anniversary (8)
»Ntk - Sous La Terre - Free Party - 3e Édition (69)
»Deepsy Pres.: Leave Ur High Heels At Home Pt. 2: Don Barbarino (O.S.U.M) & Tazz @ Academy Dancehall (0)
»Hot Mess - Suicide Girls: Bind, Corey K, Mayday, Alix, Bootycall @ Academy Dancehall (5)
»Carnival @ Atelier Woodenapples (0)
»Plateau Saturdays @ Blizzarts, Bar (0)
»Maniak, Lopez @ Boom, Club La (0)
»Designer Drugs, Mary Hell, Nrotb @ Cabaret Juste Pour Rire (1)
»Misanthrope, Outsiders @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Flotilla, My Dad Vs. Yours @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Randomland Save The Spell 2 @ Circa (0)
»Wally Lopez (Madrid), Pascal Tokar (Suisse), Domenic Pandolfo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Alfa Rococo @ Club Soda (0)
»Booty Shots - Coco Butter: Ghislain Poirier, Redd Dredd @ Coda, Club (0)
»Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Futuristicfunk: Arsen, Peter Anthony @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Dj Word E Word @ Diable Vert, Au (0)
»The Wooden Sky, Priya Thomas @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Cp Lab: Charles Poulin @ Drague, Club (0)
»The Jelo Show @ Footwork (0)
»Dance! Dance! Dance! @ Green Room, Salon (0)
»Freaktion: Moso Vs Nuclear Ramjet, Osg, Tenzin, Rikam @ Gymnase, Le (21)
»Martin Villeneuve @ Heaven, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ House, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ I, Club (0)
»Mod Club @ Jupiter Room, Club (0)
»Bounce V.007 'breathless' @ Kathedral, The (0)
»All-Rounders @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Michel Simard @ L'Afterhour (0)
»Expozine Small Press, Comic & Zine Fair @ L'Église Saint-Enfant-Jésus (1)
»Smif N Wessun, Theology3, La Clinique @ Lambi, Club (0)
»King Louis @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Happy Hour: Freeken @ Mado, Cabaret (0)
»Pascale Picard Band, Justin Nozuka @ Metropolis (0)
»Louis-Georges Cazabon, Maxwell House @ Millenium, Club (0)
»Citizen Cope @ Mod, The (0)
»Mic Life - Corrozif @ National, Le (2)
»Kitschswitch: Galaks', Kephroc & Rhys Taylor @ O Bar (2)
»Pure Behrouz: Nyc Cd Launch @ Opera, Club (0)
»The Klezmatics @ Oscar Peterson Concert Hall (0)
»London United 1 Year Anniversary @ Pandemic Nightlcub (0)
»Workout: Micky Friedmann (Berlin) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Mid Night Madness: Marcello Romeo @ Pastaria Tavola Grande (0)
»Tek-Mission: Fancyfhreek @ Pearl, Club (3)
»Exx-Traddition @ Petit Campus (0)
»Saturdays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Luv 90's @ Pinokkio, Club (0)
»Rock The Bands #2 @ Place A Côté (0)
»Vétérans Et Les Branches Mortes @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Saturdays @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Mark Anthony, Malick, Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»The Goods @ Sala Rossa, La (0)
»Bellydance Superstars @ Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier (0)
»Panic! @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Mario Bross, Dj Romeo, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Salle Principale: Dominic B, Dj Luke @ Space, Afterhours (0)
»Gervais Sphinx, Peakafeller, Dj Luke, Dj Licious @ Terminal, Afterhours (0)
»Senorita @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Saturdays @ Tribe Hyperclub (0)
»Bobzilla, Mark Anthony @ Unity II (0)
»Btfree @ White Orchid (0)
»Beefy Rendez-Vous: John Cebola @ Woof, Bar (0)
30
»The World Tour 2008: Sarah Brightman @ Air Canada Center (0)
»Prodiges Galsens @ Balattou, Club (0)
»Banana Split Sundaes: Huggs, Team Canada, Hensforth @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»To Kill A Petty Bourgeoisie, Boduf Songs, Hi, Lonely Oak @ Casa Del Popolo (0)
»Haus Of Gaga Tour @ Circa (0)
»Sunday School: Lady McCoy @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Olé! Olé!: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Front Froid @ Divan Orange, Le (0)
»Expozine @ Église Saint-Enfant-Jésus (1)
»Les Dimanches Francophones @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Weekends Never End @ Korova, Bar (0)
»Supreme Sundays @ Lola, Lounge (0)
»Kulturklub: Franco Fabi, Bruno Brown, Erik El, Cherry Cola @ Parking, Club (0)
»Sundays @ Pink, Club (0)
»Slam Poésie @ Quai Des Brumes (0)
»Scott Free, Jester @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Eddy Jasmin, Lance (Nyc) @ Sky, Club (0)