Rave Radio: Offline (0/0)
Email: Password:
Events Calendar - << September 2011 >>
Raves, Afterhours, Bars & Clubs, Concerts, Other.
Category:
 
Change Date:
Listings From
For Music Style
Sunday   Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday
        1
»Beat Freakz Presents G.I.G.A.N.T.E. Super Crew! (3)
»Brassard & Kili @ Cherry (0)
»High Society: Avilarge @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Porter Robinson (Usa), Marc Rémillard, Division Électro @ Dagobert (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Moomba (0)
»Refresh !: Roux Soundsystemwilliam Savage @ Parking, Club (0)
»Electropic Ligne Orange : Mtheoz - Docteur D - Elbïnops @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Stéphane Belfort @ Pinq Taco (0)
» : Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
  2
»Bassfest (3)
»Natura Festival 2011 (151)
»Dreamin 2011: Etienne Ozborne (Ott), Philip White, D & D, Cava @ Bistro Vû (0)
»Evolution: Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Jesse Zotti, Phil Fairhead, Davy-John Pach @ BPM (0)
»Martin Villeneuve, Jimmy Strip, Ben Mindz @ Buddha, Bar (0)
»Fei-Fei (La), Aleksandra (Tor), Jeska, Scott James, Offset @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Lippésuction: Stéfane Lippé @ Drague, Club (0)
»Back To School: Anna Rita, Deep Trance @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Sexy Fridays: Martin Leguerrier @ Edge (0)
»Top 40 - House Urban: Dj Ren @ El Jumenji (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Nico Concerto, Ben Fortin @ Living Room (0)
»No Parking: Dj Haughty @ Parking, Club (0)
»Just Like In The Army... : Fadios, Simon Lawler, Element @ Passeport, Club (2)
»Uppercut, Benoît Vinet, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»Ian Key, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Carlo Lio (Cad), Davide Squillace (Italia) @ Stereo (0)
»Mike McCarthy, Dj Malek @ Theatro (0)
»Lützenkirchen (All), Tone Depth @ U.N. (0)
»Analog @ Windsor Hyper Grill (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Zibo Resto (0)
  3
»The Rave-O-Lution (66)
»Infected Mushroom - Red Lite - 2011 Sep 3 - Montreal (7)
»Natura Festival 2011 (151)
»The Rogue Element (Gb), Murdock (Ca), Pinky 38 (Ca), Spacekadet (Ca), Deyond (Ca (0)
»Angel Moraes (Nyc) @ Cherry (0)
»John Digweed (Gb), Creator, Stéfane Lippé @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Délice Resto (0)
»Fantasy: Dvj Robert Lopez @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Fuzzy (0)
»Sebastian Ingrosso (Sweden) @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Heaven & Hell 2011 @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Infected Mushroom (Israel), Wizz, Insomnia @ Redlite (0)
»The Martinez Brothers (Usa) @ Stereo (0)
»Death Disco @ Swizzles (1)
4
»Natura Festival 2011 (151)
»Etienne Ozborne, Stef Agostino, King Richard @ Beach, Club (0)
»Volleyball Tournament Afterparty @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Misstress Barbara (Ca), Lebaron (Ca), Monitor (Ca) @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (6)
»Carl Cox (Uk) @ Stereo: The Revolution @ Stereo (2)
  5
»Natura Festival 2011 (151)
»Boyscout Killers (Ca), Skinnybones (Ca) @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
  6
»Junglist Tuesdays (0)
»Night School: Uppercut, Donald Lauture, Avilarge @ Ivy Nightclub (0)
»Mike Larouche @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
  7
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Stéphane Belfort, Pat Boogie @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Carl Müren @ Vieux Shack (0)
  8
»Djweb.Tv Presents The Beat Freakz - Voytek (My Favorite Robot) And Euphonik (3)
»Rendez-Vous: Frank Turgeon @ Balthazar (0)
»Elektrik Sessions: Ian Key @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Nic Beat @ Dagobert (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Moomba (0)
»Refresh !: Nathan Burns, Seb Fauteux @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dubstep Night: 5mars, Snowphish, Lazy V @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Stéphane Belfort @ Pinq Taco (0)
»Soirée Des Dames: Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
»Paskal & Vesselinov @ Saloon Supperclub (0)
»Rootss: Lyle Quach, Paul Tirtirau, Éric The Tutor @ Velvet (0)
  9
»Ntk Free Party (20)
»Ritual Nights!!! (2)
»Back To School @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Hakim Guelmi @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Délice Resto (0)
»Hugo Turenne @ Drague, Club (0)
» : Relâche @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Fermé Pour Rénovations @ Edge (0)
»Dj Nismo & Dj By The Beach @ LAFter Hours (1)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Back To School @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»L'été Indien: Dj Azyz, Dj Skittel'zz, Miss Shelton @ L’Infraction, Nightclub (0)
»Super Bass @ Muzique (0)
»Stefane Lippe @ Parking, Club (0)
»Exotek's Nights 2nd Anniversary (Anna Rita's Birthday Bash) @ Passeport, Club (1)
» : Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
»Vendredis Basic: Uppercut, Benoît Vinet, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
» : King Louis @ Sotto (0)
»Stereo Fridays: Tone Depth, Maher Daniel @ Stereo (0)
»Carl Müren @ Vieux Shack (0)
»[Cancelled] Resurrection 2: Rédemption (64)
  10
»Tribalicious Party Second Edition (1)
»Saturday Night Live @ 1234, Club (0)
»Headphone Disco: Dj Max E,, Invités @ Addiction (0)
»Les Derniers Samedis: Sherlok, Shake @ Beach, Club (0)
»Bleu Nuit 2 @ Chalet Laval (0)
» : Joubin @ Cherry (0)
»Réflection Sessions: Franco Fabi @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Naked: Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Fuzzy (0)
»{syndroma 025} Shabu Recordings Launch: Jesse Somfay @ L'Inspecteur Épingle (4)
»House Of Sins: Lady Liberty, Loganx, Dan Stringer @ LAFter Hours (0)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Lucky 7 @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»She Had It Coming @ Muzique (0)
»Dj Paulo (Los Angeles) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Death Disco @ Swizzles (1)
»[Cancelled] Party Entre Amis (2)
11
»Music @ The Gazebo (25)
»Carl Müren, Dj Kingdom, Vs Seb Filion, Domenic Pandolfo @ Beach, Club (0)
»Sunday Recess: Dj Malick @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Sunday Session: Vito V, Dj Timer @ Imperial Room (0)
»Summer Sundays: Frank Turgeon, Tba @ Marlowe Restaurant (0)
»Long Days Expensive Nights @ Muzique (0)
»My Favorite Robot (Ca), James Teej (Ca), Aaron Santos (Ca), Nitin (Ca) @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (0)
»Bugo @ Parking, Club (0)
»Steve Aries, Kingdom, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»Mark Vicente @ Sky, Club (0)
»Angel Moraes (Nyc), Joubin, Jonny Marciano, Erik El, Bruno Brown, Nicola Torrier @ Terrasses Bonsecours (0)
»Dj Max E @ Voo Doo Supperclub (0)
  12
»Boyz Night Out: Maxwell House @ Parking, Club (0)
»Lundis Goldmembers: Carl Müren, Dj Podz @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  13
»Arch Enemy, Devildriver, Skeletonwitch, Chthonic @ Metropolis (0)
»Mike Larouche @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
  14
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Underground Revival (Nyc), Don B. @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Koffin Kats, Joel Kaiser & The Devils Own Gratuit @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (2)
»Carl Müren @ Vieux Shack (0)
  15
»Multiverse: Dungeons & Dragons (5)
»The Beat Freakz Presents - Miles D And Mr.Nokturn (2)
»Rendez-Vous: Frank Turgeon, Vs, Yovan @ Balthazar (0)
»Future Sound: Domenic Pandolfo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Peakafeller @ Dagobert (0)
»Asian Fortune @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Moomba (0)
»Living The Life @ Muzique (0)
»Pierre De Lux @ Novello (0)
»Refresh !: Chase & Patrol, Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Electropic La Familia: Aïman Beretta, G-Feex, Tomy Villacorta @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Gv Management Present: La Familia @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Switch @ Saphir, Club (3)
  16
»Hardcore Lesssons (1)
»Nova 9 (67)
»Zippo Leclown (1)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Propaganda Night: Stefano Noferini (Ital), Randall Jones (Usa), Axel Klein, Carl @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Sexy Fridays: Martin Leguerrier @ Edge (0)
»Nekromantix, The Brains, Invité @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (4)
»Dj Caddyshack, Dj Ynnad @ LAFter Hours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Ink Session @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»No Parking: Alex Draym @ Parking, Club (0)
»Exotek Nights: Inner Arising, Benp & Mart, Bruni & Frank Carvin @ Passeport, Club (1)
» : Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
»Benoit Vinet, Uppercut, Scott Free @ Redlite (0)
  17
»After Party Fire Jam (20)
»Basscore @ Bassjam, F.T, Dnb & Dub, Psy & Hard, (19)
»Psychedelic Test Drive (31)
»Saturday Night Live @ 1234, Club (0)
»Les Derniers Samedis: Mike Larouche, Miss Shelton @ Beach, Club (0)
»Mass Murder Messiah, Malaga, They Were Us, Our Own Demise @ Cafe Chaos (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Alex Draym, Terry Tilldawn, René Benoit, Zeina, Steve D @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Délice Resto (0)
»Wild & Rsquo;nsexynight: Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Grande Réouverture: Martin Leguerrier, Isabelle Béchamp, Mike Côté, Jim Haddad @ Edge (0)
»Martin Villeneuve @ Flamingo (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Fuzzy (0)
»House Vs Trance: Kärl K-Otik, Vs Dj Ynnad @ LAFter Hours (0)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Miss Shelton @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»Ana Paula (Brazil), Isaac Escalante (Mexico) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Death Disco @ Swizzles (1)
18
»Music @ The Gazebo (24)
»Etienne Ozborne, King Richard, Dj Elle, Tba @ Beach, Club (0)
»Sunday Recess: Dj Malick @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Katatonia, Heaven's Cry, Un Being @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Sunday Session: Vito V, Dj Timer @ Imperial Room (0)
»Summer Sundays: Frank Turgeon, Tba @ Marlowe Restaurant (0)
»Hugo Turenne @ Muzique (0)
»Dj Mini (Ca), MacEo Plex (Es), Cristobal Urbina (Ca) @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (1)
»Lucky Sundays: Patrick Dream, Dj Haughty @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sundays: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries @ Redlite (0)
»Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dj Max E @ Voo Doo Supperclub (0)
  19
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Lundis Goldmembers: Carl Müren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  20
»Ezlv & Pierre Babin Au Salon Daomé @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (10)
»Open Deep Jam Accoustique Session @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Excès À Sin-Tropez: Mike Larouche @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
  21
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Patrick Dream, Don B. @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Evergrey, Sabaton, Powerglove, The Absence @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Carl Müren @ Vieux Shack (0)
  22
»Djweb.Tv Presents The Beat Freakz - Zimo & Harmsworth (6)
»Rendez-Vous: Brassard & Kili @ Balthazar (0)
»Julian Prince, Yanik Coen, George Franklin @ Cherry (0)
»Tease: Hugo Turenne @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Peakafeller @ Dagobert (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Moomba (0)
»Refresh !: Esteban De Haro Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Electropic Mix Sessions: Okin, Dimi Tronic, Catherine Fournier, Hioma @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Stéphane Belfort @ Pinq Taco (0)
»Soirée Des Dames: Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
»Paskal & Vesselinov @ Saloon Supperclub (0)
»Switch With Guest : Dj Mart One - Wally @ Saphir, Club (0)
  23
»Bassix Wtfree Party (6)
»Earthdance @ L'agora De Saint-Fortunat (Ancien Donjoon, Grandeur Nature) (16)
»Madame Fridays: Dj Ludo @ 1234, Club (0)
»Framework: Rick Laplante, Chris Endo @ BPM (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Koen Groeneveld (Holl), Oren D, Jon O'bir (Gb), Heatbeat (Argentine), Robert K, @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Sexy Fridays: Martin Leguerrier @ Edge (0)
»The Elektrik Gigolo: Frédéric Dubé, David Aint Saint, Dj Ynnad @ LAFter Hours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Dj Hill @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Exotek Nights (Dirty Beat-Ch) : Zimo, Mat Moebius, Dorian Grey @ Passeport, Club (8)
» : Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
»Vendredis Baic: Uppercut, Benoît Vinet, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»Steve Aries @ Saloon Supperclub (0)
»Dj Kingdom @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
»Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Lebaron B-Day: Lebaron @ U.N. (0)
»Climaxxx: Danny Torrence, Alex Draym @ Velvet (0)
»Back To 90: Carl Müren @ Vieux Shack (0)
»Dj Max E @ Voo Doo Supperclub (0)
  24
»Earthdance @ L'agora De Saint-Fortunat (Ancien Donjoon, Grandeur Nature) (16)
»Digital Garden Presents: Grouch (Zenon Records, Nz) (26)
»Saturday Night Live @ 1234, Club (0)
» : Uppercut, Phil Fairhead @ BPM (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Pony Down: Tone Depth, Greg Pidcock @ Cherry (0)
»Green & Lateez, Monitor, Jul Räken, Why Max @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Urgence: Scott Free, Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»From Paris France: Leomeo (Paris), Shawn Riker @ Fly, Club (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Fuzzy (0)
»Burning Élektro: Back To School @ L'Eclipse Afterclub (6)
»Sexy House Musik: Lady Liberty, Dj X Rated Nation @ LAFter Hours (0)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Glow @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»Alain Jackinsky @ Parking, Club (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Death Disco @ Swizzles (1)
25
»Earthdance @ L'agora De Saint-Fortunat (Ancien Donjoon, Grandeur Nature) (16)
»Music @ The Gazebo (19)
»Malick, Chopin @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Industry Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Dop @ Parc Jean-Drapeau (1)
»Paskal & Vesselinov @ Parking, Club (0)
»Steve Aries, Kingdom, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»After The Burial, Veil Of Maya, Misery Signals, Within The Ruins, Structures, De @ Tulipe, La (1)
  26
»Kidd Mike @ Parking, Club (0)
  27
»Tekout: Fatima, Otkun, Sabi Non-Stop Et Alakazoo (4)
»Mardis Safari: Brassard & Kili @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (12)
»Deep Jam Tuesdays Accoustik @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Excès À Sin-Tropez: Mike Larouche @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
»Satoshi Tomiiie (Japon) @ U.N. (0)
  28
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Mike Sickini, Keith Dean @ Dagobert (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Karizma (Usa), Pat Boogie, Don B. @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Deadmau5 (Canada) @ Metropolis (1)
»Carl Müren @ Vieux Shack (0)
  29
»Rendez-Vous: Troy Carter @ Balthazar (0)
»Enslaved, Ghost, Alcest @ Cafe Campus (0)
»Soul Nation: Pat Boogie @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Peakafeller @ Dagobert (0)
»Deadmau5 (Canada) @ Metropolis (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Moomba (0)
»Refresh !: Pierre De Luxroux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Electropic: Adam The Goose, Yanis @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Stéphane Belfort @ Pinq Taco (0)
»Soirée Des Dames: Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
»Alex Dumais @ Saloon Supperclub (0)
»Switch - With Guestl: Spacekadet- Laf -O @ Saphir, Club (0)
  30
»Bassix & Blind Side Presents - Don't Stop The Music (13)
»Elec (0)
»I Am (1)
»Madame Fridays: Dj Ludo @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Dark Knights: Alex Di Stefano (Ital), Hakin Guelmi, D & D, Steve Bacs @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Soirée Dj Invité: Deep Trance, Dj Militana @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Sexy Fridays: Martin Leguerrier @ Edge (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»It Was All A Dream @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Deadmau5 (Canada) @ Metropolis (1)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»No Parking: Anthony Parker @ Parking, Club (0)
»Exotek Nights (Dark Tek Night) : Highestpoint, Hollow Earth, Diego Saenz @ Passeport, Club (1)
»Highestpoint, Hollow Earth, Diego Saenz @ Passeport, Club (0)
» : Egocentrix @ Pub City (0)
»Sander Van Doorn (Holland) @ Redlite (0)