Rave Radio: Offline (0/0)
Email: Password:
Events Calendar - << October 2011 >>
Raves, Afterhours, Bars & Clubs, Concerts, Other.
Category:
 
Change Date:
Listings From
For Music Style
Sunday   Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday
            1
»Psy Gathering Gratuit (67)
»Peter Anthony,, Bruno Brown, Joubin @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Gervais Sphinx @ Délice Resto (0)
»Fantasy: Dvj Robert Lopez @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»B'ugo @ Flamingo (0)
»Deadmau5 @ Metropolis (6)
2
»Sunday Recess: Dj Malick,,, @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Strike Anywhere, Invités @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Sunday Session: Vito V, Dj Timer @ Imperial Room (0)
»Lucky Sundays: B'ugo @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sundays:, @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Mario Leonard @ Sky, Club (0)
  3
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
  4
»Deep Jam (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (11)
»Excès À Sin-Tropez: @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
  5
»Bass Drive Wednesdays: Ghostbeard, @ Belmont, Le (0)
»Mercredis Platinum: Keith Dean, @ Dagobert (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Pat Boogie, Soul P. & Don Barbarino @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Dayglow: David Solano (Miami), @ Lounge théatre Olympia (0)
»Max Julien @ Sky, Club (0)
»Party 17e Anniversaire: King Louis, Dj Huggies, Wordy Word, The Saint,, @ Vieux Shack (0)
  6
»Djweb.Tv Presents The Beat Freakz - 64hz, Sipherdee And Monokini San (3)
»Rendez-Vous: @ Balthazar (0)
»High Society: Avilarge @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Pré Black & Blue: Charles Poulin @ Dagobert (0)
»Roux Soundsystem, @ Parking, Club (0)
»Electropic: Back To Basic. 5mars, Lazy V, Sgtc, Le Rabot @ Passeport, Club (0)
»Switch: Spacekadet -Laf-O -Plecko & Djewel @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Jamal (Tor), Vs B'ugo @ Sky, Club (0)
  7
»Speedbump: Zimo, Corey K, Bukk, Harmsworth, W4rriors, Orphan (27)
»Madame Fridays: @ 1234, Club (0)
»Ryan Labelle, @ Buddha, Bar (0)
»Gary Beck (Gb), Creator, Wippenberg (All),, @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Insomnia B-Day Bash: Insomnia, Dj Malek, Justin Time, Deep Trance Vs, @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Endast, The Catalyst, Trainwreck Architect, Protocol @ Foufounes Electriques, Club (0)
»Soundscape:, Nismo, Dj By The Beach, Alakazoo, D.Brain, K-Dzo, Hexa-5, Psychotik @ LAFter Hours (34)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»No Parking: Dj Haughty @ Parking, Club (0)
»Exotek Nights (Hugo's Birthday Bash) : Tomac, Anna Rita, Benp & Mart @ Passeport, Club (2)
»Vendredis Basic: Benoît Vinet, Michel Simard, @ Redlite (0)
»Dj Aziz @ Saloon Supperclub (0)
»Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dj Paulo (La), Scotty Thomson (Nyc), Stéfane Lippé @ Soda (0)
»Floorplay Group Laumch: Chris Garcia (France), @ Sotto (0)
  8
»El Trip V 2.0 (0)
»Framework Arjiteks: Rick Laplante, Chris Girard, @ BPM (0)
»Réflection Sessions: Franco Fabi, Terry Tilldawn, Dj Vibeus @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Naked: Hugo Bass, @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Joe Juarez (Ott) @ Flamingo (0)
»Session Syndromatique 026 @ L'Inspecteur Épingle (3)
»Délirium Electrique @ Le Cercle (1)
»Manny Lehman (La), Vito V, @ Soda (0)
9
»Thanks For Nothing (2)
»"Local Heroes" Présenté Par Unknown Prod. (9)
»Black & Blue 2011 (3)
»Music @ The Gazebo (26)
»Sunday Recess: Dj Malick, @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Bad Guys & Naughty Girls @ Fuzzy (0)
»Sunday Session: Vito V, Dj Timer @ Imperial Room (0)
  10
  11
»Mt Eden (Nz) @ Up On Carling (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (8)
»Excès À Sin-Tropez: @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
  12
»Mercredis Platinum: Keith Dean, @ Dagobert (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Don Barbarino,, @ Daome, Salon (0)
» : @ Edge (0)
  13
»Outerbass Presents Distance (Uk) London Ontario (0)
»The Beat Freakz - Rcola & Kurse (4)
»Rendez-Vous: @ Balthazar (0)
»Elektrik Sessions: Ian Key @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dj Kaye B-Day !:,,, Invités @ Dagobert (0)
»Soundscape At Passeport : K-Dzo, Audiophil, Psychotik @ Passeport, Club (7)
»Switch Feat. Sarcastic, Monokini San @ Saphir, Club (2)
  14
»Hard As Fuck (12)
»The Z-Files: Sensient Live! (Australia) S01 E01 (62)
»Madame Fridays: @ 1234, Club (0)
»School Of Bass 17 @ Brixton's British Pub (1)
»Ryan Labelle, Jimmy Strip, Seb Filion @ Buddha, Bar (0)
»Progressive Lifestyle: Oren D, Paul Tirtirau, Highestpoint @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Original Friday: Dj Zo, Stéphane Belfort @ Lobby Nightclub (0)
»Skrillex (Usa) @ New City Gas (5)
»No Parking: Dj Loop @ Parking, Club (0)
»Exotek Nights (Out Of Chaos) : Kärl K-Otik, Deep Trance, Gtrick @ Passeport, Club (1)
»Vendredis Baic: Benoît Vinet, Michel Simard, @ Redlite (0)
»Les Vendredis In: Dj Minou, @ Sin Taverne Urbaine (0)
»Ian Key, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
  15
»Heads Will Roll (0)
» : Terry Bevvan (Ott), Phil Fairhead @ BPM (0)
»Rise Up: Manny Ward (Nyc), Hi-Budget @ Cherry (0)
»Beat De Nuit: Monitor @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Fred Miller, Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Our City Beats!: Shawn Riker @ Fly, Club (0)
16
»Music @ The Gazebo (14)
  17
»Disposable Monday: Andrew Funk, Dorian Grey, No Cover (1)
  18
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (9)
»Tekout.: Sensient (Australie), Le Druide, Naaz, Sabi Non Stop, @ Passeport, Club (3)
  19
  20
»Electropic Gv Management Presents La Familia: Luc Labelle, Wapa, Fabien Shinobi @ Passeport, Club (0)
  21
»Sexotek Night : Pinky Pereira, Mariana Morales, George V. Peretz @ Passeport (1)
»Burning : : Hardcore Pre-Party Black Light 7 @ Sonar (14)
  22
»Zombie Walk Mtl (7)
»Zombie Walk Mtl (0)
»Toy Company Playroom Vol.1 Release Party @ Zoobizarre (9)
23
»Final Mountain Summer Jam Sundays (8)
  24
  25
»Tekout.: Lion Steppa, Lockout Tag Snowfish, Nickynutz, Jahstyle (1)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (3)
  26
  27
»64hz Présente >> Les Yakuzas Du Son 21: Icebreakers (1)
»Parté D'halloween (Ffgg - Ulaval) (2)
»The Beat Freakz - Maysr, Vilify, Mayday, Nasty Crew (2)
»Electropic's Halloween Mix Session: Okin, Rod San, Moebius @ Passeport, Club (5)
  28
»Akt Crew Halloween Party (2)
»Big Halloween Rave (8)
»Halloween @ Le Belmont @ Belmont, Le (7)
»Mort 2011 @ Espace Des Arts (117)
»Ibd, Smurf X's Grave Yard Party @ Katacombs, Les (1)
»Badass Halloween Iszoloscope @ L'Hemisphere Gauche (2)
»Exotek Nights (Tech-House Of Horror) : Krazyklown, Flim, Danny Mendes & Paolo Ti @ Passeport, Club (1)
  29
»Black Light 7 (41)
»Ez-Rave Halloween Part Deux (1)
»La Soirée Bar-Be Bleu (0)
»Amazone Halloween Ritual 2011 @ Bain Mathieu (52)
»Skins Iv - Rave To The Grave-: Felix Cartal @ L'Espace Griffintown (16)
30
»Fubar Halloween (4)
  31