Rave Radio: Screwhead - Pig's Head Soup (3/32)
Email: Password:
Events Calendar - << March 2011 >>
Raves, Afterhours, Bars & Clubs, Concerts, Other.
Category:
 
Change Date:
Listings From
For Music Style
Sunday   Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday
    1
»Shonky (France) @ Salon Daome (0)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (11)
  2
»Mercredis Oasis: Frank Turgeon, Don Barbarino @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi, Bar (8)
  3
»High Society: Avilarge @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Nico's B-Day Bash: Nico Concerto @ Dagobert (0)
»Dev @ Moomba (0)
»Jeff Fontaine & Friends: Jeff Fontaine, Hank Moody @ O.P. (0)
»Refresh !: Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Play - Lucie Lebel B-Day: Maüs, Lucie Lebel @ U.N. (0)
  4
»Ko Drum N Bass Round 3 Feat Dj Noone, Lyon, France (7)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Old El Chaleto @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Pfirter (Argentina), Creator @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Cream: Mike McCarthy, Dj Justin Time @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Nico Concerto @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»Nico's B-Day Bash: Nico Concerto, Dj Sand, Eric Energy @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Tba @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Drop Da Beat: Viktor Andrei, Dj Ledisko, Dj Mr. Haussmann @ O.P. (0)
»Tgif !: K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»I Love Progressive (Trance Editon 6) : Gee Force, Anna Rita, Tomac @ Passeport, Club (1)
»Benoit Vinet, Uppercut, Scott Free @ Redlite (0)
»Ian Key, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Maher Dabiel (Canada) @ Stereo (0)
»Femme Fatale Fridays @ Theatro (0)
»Rendez-Vous: François Lebaron, Hakim Guelmi @ U.N. (0)
  5
»Dream Revolution Rave (1)
»March Bass Madness: Reso [Uk], Genetix [Uk], Mat The Alien & More (8)
»Dorian Grey @ Chez Baptiste ( 1045 Mt Royal ) (1)
»Electric Dreams (0)
»Time Out (6)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Boombox: Bass Kleph (Australie), King Louis, Scott James @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»La Palma: Green & Lateez, Paskal & Vesselinov @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Stéfane Lippé @ Drague, Club (0)
»Wild & Rsquo;nsexynight: Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Jungle Mind; Dansons Pour La Terre !! @ L'Espace Griffintown (50)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Neurodance - Ebm, Industrial @ Neutral, Lounge (1)
»(B) Eat It: Max Julien @ Nuvo (0)
»Workout: Sandy Duperval @ Parking, Club (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Latino Beat: David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Danny Torrence, Nicola Torriero, Joubin @ Stereo (0)
»Stereo Love @ Theatro (0)
»Manny Ward (Nyc), Mike Perras @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»[Cancelled] Flyhigh With Us 2: Universe Rape Edition (35)
6
»Frank Turgeon @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Beat Boutique Presents 2562 Aka A Made Up Sound @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Sunday Session: Arno Cost (France), King Louis @ Imperial Room (0)
»Dimanches Industrie: Pat Boogie, Payce, @ Muzique (0)
»Bugo @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
»T-Dance: Mario Léonard @ Sky, Club (0)
»Chris N @ Theatro (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»Nebula Dayclub: Tomy Vollacorta @ Woof, Bar (0)
  7
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Carl Muren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  8
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (12)
  9
»(Spring Break Party) Oasis Salon Daome Guest, Dj Vyktor Zaa ( Wellcome All Pisce (0)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Vyktor Zaa @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi, Bar (4)
»Maxime Ouimet, Alex Parent @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  10
»Sju Present Kill The Noise: Elo!i & Heights @ Blue Dog, Bar (0)
»Soul Nation: Pat Boogie @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dirty Party: Sydney Blu (Tor), Dirtygroov'her, Simon Miller @ Dagobert (1)
»We Are In Trouble With Mom @ Gymnase, Le (2)
»Jeff Fontaine & Friends: Jeff Fontaine, Hank Moody @ O.P. (0)
»Pleasurekraft, Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Bukk, Living Stone & Vipond @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (2)
»Oliver Rokks @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Offset, Oreno @ Theatro (0)
»Play: Luc Raymond, Steve Gatsoul @ U.N. (0)
  11
»Rev Bloom 1er Édition (1)
»Bonkers B-Day (3)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Bleu Nuit @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Luna Live Tour: Stephan Bodzin (All), Vs, Marc Romboy (All), Green & Lateez, Dj @ Circus, Afterhours (1)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Vendredis House Music: Danny Salvaje @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»Dirty House: Christian Walwer, Luc Soulière, Shane Lewis @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Drop Da Beat: Viktor Andrei @ O.P. (0)
»David Laguer @ Parking, Club (0)
»Trance & Progressive Night 5 : Simon Lawler, Highestpoint, Benp & Mart @ Passeport, Club (3)
»Dj Arabika, Dj Faithfull @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Julien Ricard @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Dj Sasha (Uk) @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Dubfire (Usa), Tone Depth @ Stereo (0)
»Produkt Présente: Sasha (Gb) @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Made In Brazil @ Theatro (0)
»Fridays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
  12
»Move Out Party! (20)
»Harajuku Montreal (9)
»Tiger Uppercut! - La Soirée Lo-Fi Du Lan Ets 2011 (7)
»Upsessions (5)
»Mc Mario Cd Launch Party @ 1234, Club (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Réflection Sessions: Franco Fabi, Jonny Marciano, Axel Klein @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Wild & Rsquo;nsexynight: Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Session Syndromatique 020 @ L'Inspecteur Épingle (2)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Spring Break 2011 @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Muzique Sounds Better With You @ Muzique (0)
»Workout: Dj Paulo (La) @ Parking, Club (0)
»King Richard @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Pump Up The Volume @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Dj G-Feex, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»Abel Ramos (Spain), David Penn (Spain) @ Stereo (0)
»Electroslave Vs Death Disco @ Swizzles (1)
»Chris N @ Theatro (0)
»House Vs Hip Hop @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Michel Tardif, Maüs @ U.N. (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»[Cancelled] No Permit (8)
»[Cancelled] Techno Beer Fest 2e Éd. @ Theatre Sans-Fil (47)
13
»Remember The Time: David Laguer @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Beat Boutique Presents Phil Larochelle & Max Reynold's @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Uppercut @ Imperial Room (0)
»Industry Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Kid Of Club Présente...: Hugo Turenne @ Nebula Dayclub (0)
»Haughty @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
  14
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Carl Muren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  15
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (6)
»Industry @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
  16
»Bass Drive Wednesdays: Vilify @ Belmont, Le (1)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Pat Boogie, Don Barbarino @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi, Bar (3)
»Eric Beaudin, Erick Lajoie @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  17
»Multiverse: Polaris (12)
»Ian Key @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Dj's.Supreme: Dj Freedom, Uppercut, Gervais Sphinx @ Dagobert (0)
»Beat Boutique & Fizz Factory Presents Rick Wade (Harmonie Park, Rush Hour) @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Jeff Fontaine & Friends: Jeff Fontaine, Hank Moody @ O.P. (0)
»Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Forward Presents: Switched! @ Passeport, Club (5)
»Dj Sweetdrop @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Marrakech Clubbing World Tour 2011 @ Theatro (0)
»Play: Carlo Lio (Tor), Maüs @ U.N. (0)
  18
»The March Freak Show! (11)
»The Cave - La Caverne (71)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Marco V (Holl), Judge Jules (Gb), Omar El Gamal, Hollow Earth @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Trance & Progressive: Dj Malek, Dj Militana @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Vendredis House Music: Phil Lefebvre, Nicola Torriero @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»The Montréal Take Over: Steve Steven, Mick Sin @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Wet Dreams @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Tba @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Drop Da Beat: Viktor Andrei, Dj Adell-B, Dj Moorbip @ O.P. (0)
»K.Nox @ Parking, Club (0)
»Moebius, Max Trax, Rodroid @ Passeport, Club (11)
»Dj Podz, Dj Blast @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Julien Ricard @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Benoit Vinet, Uppercut, Scott Free @ Redlite (0)
»Ian Key, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Tiefschwarz (Berlin), Ryan Crosson (Berlin) @ Stereo (0)
»Femme Fatale Fridays @ Theatro (0)
»Spring Break @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
  19
»Prism Code Party (47)
»Biobazar Bazar (1)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Free Bass @ Belmont, Le (5)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Etienne Ozborne, Domenic Pandolfo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Wild & Rsquo;nsexynight: Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Afrojack (Holland) @ La Folie (1)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»St-Patricks @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Dirty Alice @ Muzique (0)
»Workout: Micky Friedmann (Berlin) @ Parking, Club (0)
»Donald Lauture @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Pump Up The Volume @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Jesse Zotti, Cesar Bass Romero, Mark Anthony @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Nico Concerto, Dj Pakd, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»D-Formation (Esp), Stéphan Grondin @ Stereo (0)
»Chris N @ Theatro (0)
»Tonic Saturdays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
»François Lebaron, Monitor @ Velvet (0)
20
»New World Order: B'ugo @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Beat Boutique Presents Max Reynold's & Seb Fauteux @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Stef Agostino @ Muzique (0)
»Kid Of Club Présente...: Stéfane Lippé @ Nebula Dayclub (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Chopin, Malick @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
  21
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Eddy Jasmin @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Carl Muren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  22
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes - Ote Kun's Birthday ! (15)
  23
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Stéphane Belfort, Don Barbarino @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Freakuency @ Koi, Bar (6)
»Jonathan Paquet, Jonathan St-Louis @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  24
»Moulin Noir: Stef Agostino (0)
»7-Fois-Ci @ Bain Mathieu (1)
»Progressive Lifestyle: Oren D, Offset @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Chanelle Pearl, Steve Candela, Olivrez Style @ Dagobert (0)
»Jeff Fontaine & Friends: Jeff Fontaine, Hank Moody @ O.P. (0)
»Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Grand @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Citizen Présente...: Laurent Garnier (Paris), Scan X, Benjamin Rippert, @ Théâtre Telus (0)
»Play: Maüs, Bruno Brown @ U.N. (0)
  25
»Fashion Garden - Daisy'spirit New Clothing Launch (56)
»Deep Tribal Night, Vyktor Zaa & Lalos Drums & Perry The Wizzard (0)
»Madame Fridays @ 1234, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Hakim Guelmi, Francois Lebaron @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Vendredis Ambrés: Mike Sickini @ Dagobert (0)
»Steve Bear Sas, Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Steve Steven, Mick Sin, Dj Sand @ Éclipse, Club (0)
»Vendredis House Music: Mario Bross, Francis G, Simon Lawler, Maxwell House, Loui @ Élla-Grill Restaurant (0)
»Madnad Prod. - Amazone: Uppercut, Egocentrix, Dj Malek, Mike McCarthy, Jimmy Str @ Espace Réunion (0)
»Dj.Criss Aka, B.W.D., Cassandria Daiva, Chad @ Euphoria Afterhours (0)
»Dj Lakou, Freedom, Dj Lynx @ La Bombe (0)
»Donald Lauture @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Dj Hill @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Fridays @ Muzique (0)
»Oly Arsenal B-Day Party: Oly Arsenal @ O.P. (0)
»David Laguer @ Parking, Club (0)
»Zeina Medhat, Fancyfhreek, Pierre Babin @ Passeport, Club (1)
»Dj Chris N, Dj Kurtis C @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Julien Ricard @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Vendredi Teck: Uppercut, Scott Free, Benoît Vinet @ Redlite (0)
»Mario Bross, Eddy Jasmin, Alain Jackinsky @ Sky, Club (0)
»Domenic Pandolfo @ Sotto (0)
»Ostrich, Roux Soundsystem, Vincent Lemieux @ Stereo (0)
»Femme Fatale Fridays @ Theatro (0)
»Fridays @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
  26
»Black Hole: Menog, Sick Addiction, Tryambaka, Shehoor, Ipotocaticac (154)
»Indajungle 4 Ever Jungle Echoes (6)
»March Bass Madness: Roksonix [Uk], Construct & More (6)
»Mc Mario @ 1234, Club (0)
»Bpm Events: Tomy Villacorta, Éric Latulippe (Ott) @ BPM (0)
»Saturdays @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Lippésuction: Stéfane Lippé @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Samedis Privilèges: Marco G @ Dagobert (0)
»Steve Bear Sas, Hugo Bass @ Eclipse, Club (0)
»Ian Key, Charles Poulin @ La Bombe (0)
»Dj Avi Large @ LaMouche, Club (0)
»Shake Down @ Light Ultra, Club (0)
»Max E, Seven Ways, Olivrez Style @ Méga Complexe Opéra (0)
»Saturdays @ Muzique (0)
»Ritmica 2.0: Jonny Marciano, Nicola Torriero, Massi Miliano @ O.P. (0)
»Dj Theresa @ Parking, Club (0)
»Short Cut @ Radio DIX30, Lounge (0)
»Pump Up The Volume @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Mark Anthony, Cesar Bass Romero (Chili), Jesse Zotti @ Redlite (0)
»Ian Key, David Laguer @ Sky, Club (0)
»All Night Long: David Morales (Nyc) @ Stereo (0)
»Chris N @ Theatro (0)
»Funk Boutique @ Tonic, Lounge (0)
»Tba, Bobzilla @ Unity II (0)
27
»Phonic: Chopin @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Beat Boutique Presents Maüs & Seb Fauteux @ Daome, Salon (1)
»Tba @ Imperial Room (0)
»Industry Sundays @ Muzique (0)
»Kid Of Club Présente...: Tomy Villacorta @ Nebula Dayclub (0)
»Lucky Sundays: Paskal & Vesselinov @ Parking, Club (0)
»Red Sunday: Dj Kingdom, Steve Aries, Michel Simard @ Redlite (0)
  28
»Manic Mondays: Tba @ Cafeteria (0)
»Boyz Night Out: Ian Key @ Parking, Club (0)
»Dj Carl Muren, Dj Arabika @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  29
»Cirque De Boudoir Presents: Boudoir Of Blood ♥ A Cdb Valentines ♥ (1)
»Prism Code Tuesdays @ Katacombes @ Katacombs, Les (9)
»Satoshi Tomiie (Japon), Mike Perras @ U.N. (0)
  30
»House Of Bambi - Fashion House Toronto (1)
»House Of Bambi -Fashion House Toronto (0)
»Staff Night @ Chalet Laval (0)
»Mercredis Oasis: Bacanito, Don Barbarino @ Daome, Salon (0)
»Freakuency With Special Guest Menog! @ Koi, Bar (9)
»Mike Ouellet, Julien Walsh @ Radio, Lounge (0)
  31
»Carl Muren, Paul Random @ Circus, Afterhours (0)
»Jeff Fontaine & Friends: Jeff Fontaine, Hank Moody @ O.P. (0)
»Roux Soundsystem @ Parking, Club (0)
»Sarcastic (B-Day Boy), Wally Vs Hgldt & Rilly Guilty @ Forward @ Passeport, Club (4)
»Stéphane Belfort @ Pinq Taco (0)
»Alexandra Stan @ Radio, Lounge (0)
»Les Jeudis Aquarium: Giant Octopus @ Saphir, Club (0)
»Dj Pakd @ Summum (0)
»Play: Wayne Tennant, Miles Moore @ U.N. (0)